Leaderboards

Status Updates Every 5 Min
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EruruEruru Sword Saint210
2MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210Royalty
3maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210Nakama
4LiuDehuaLiuDehua Celebrity210Nakama
5poppop Sword Saint210Nakama
6PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210Dreamz
7Leonaaona Sword Saint210Dreamz
8VTTheLute Celebrity210Dreamz
9Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210VNDragon
10M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin204Royalty
11EirElsa Poetess199Dreamz
12sq111Min Poetess198VNDragon
13chickonkillerbe Poetess198VNDragon
14ChikvnJunii Poetess198VNDragon
15ekkycomedady Poetess196Dreamz
16EleadoraRosaria Archmage190Nakama
17EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer190Nakama
18SpringRoland Commander189VNDragon
19darkelvKadenza Paladin188Nakama
20HealerNoobHeal Cardinal188Nakama
21davidtisMarianne Sword Master185Dreamz
22GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
23Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
24DragonBeatriz Poetess182RedStone
25F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer181INA
26XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
27AngieoELPYo Magician180
28MonstriHorae Vituperator180Royalty
29mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
30AngieAngie Knight180
31geurhkonakona Paladin180
32w33Wintsolo Commander180Kopitiam
33BarukaiBarukai Stalker178VNDragon
34LysaGiselle Poetess178Kopitiam
35SchentheSchenthe Sword Master177Dreamz
36JoseShunli Ascetic177
37shulululiriko Poetess177Kpisanan
38ASURA21Altria21 Paladin176Royalty
39RicohereSerenade Poetess175
40EleadoraSarasate Poetess175Nakama
41SimaKanSam Warlord174Nakama
42헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage172
43EirSeth Commander172Dreamz
44BernB18 Warlord172
45MeritorAnaBela Paladin172Nakama
46kor0lxagjurolx Commander170Kopitiam
47maggimee1plus1 Poetess170Nakama
48zeppSlyph Poetess167Dreamz
49Kald0811XFox Wolf Mage165VNDragon
50CarlriseWomenzz Paladin164Royalty
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210Royalty
2Leonaaona Sword Saint210Dreamz
3PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210Dreamz
4poppop Sword Saint210Nakama
5EruruEruru Sword Saint210
6M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin204Royalty
7darkelvKadenza Paladin188Nakama
8davidtisMarianne Sword Master185Dreamz
9geurhkonakona Paladin180
10mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
11AngieAngie Knight180
12SchentheSchenthe Sword Master177Dreamz
13ASURA21Altria21 Paladin176Royalty
14MeritorAnaBela Paladin172Nakama
15CarlriseWomenzz Paladin164Royalty
16wgfwthwthwgf Sword Master161
17HeroHero Paladin158VNDragon
18corey24coreyrey Sword Master155
19ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master155Nakama
20VTVT Paladin152Dreamz
21NueNoe Paladin152Unicorn
22EirDoah Paladin152Dreamz
23Jfax1VnTT Paladin150
24EleadoraMergas Sword Master145Nakama
25EstezEstez Sword Master143MystTH
26Lite19AresWar Paladin143VNDragon
27ShenobiShenobi Paladin143
28Pro7Pro7 Paladin142Dreamz
29qingqing Sword Master141Nakama
30WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master140Shinobi
31ozbrouneJee700cc Sword Master138Royalty
32AryaNanaNanaArya Sword Master138
33chickonKaJiun Paladin137VNDragon
34eogusVeresk Sword Master137
35edy15edy15 Sword Master136
36popesspopess Sword Master136
37MOEReyna Paladin136
38ChikvnPinky Paladin136VNDragon
39maggimeespastic Sword Master134Nakama
40YurushiaYurushia Paladin133
41Dragonarriane Paladin133RedStone
42Remigius레미지오 Sword Master132Unicorn
43FinnFinn Sword Master131
44AketsKingXI Sword Master131KOE
45BlaggameBlaggame Sword Master130Russia
46MondayHellSign Paladin130
47Ryzen7AMD Sword Master130
48zhiozhao Sword Master130PJAJARAN
49QWolfWWolf Sword Master129
50TOP2VN88 Sword Master127
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210Nakama
2Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
3JoseShunli Ascetic177
4SimaKanSam Warlord174Nakama
5BernB18 Warlord172
6MelefFarina Warlord155
7fairwindfelsea Warlord154Royalty
8sunkersunker Ascetic151WLand
9xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic150Active
10LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic145Kopitiam
11StrongSFighter Ascetic145
12EruruAruru Ascetic145
13kanzooffenminimi Ascetic130Nakama
14QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic126
15shululugumamela Warlord125Kpisanan
16cucucucusmallass Warlord125
17jensLuis Ascetic124Shinobi
18JunaJUNAA Warlord122
19ThinkThink Ascetic121
20MyuMyu Warlord120KOE
21YurushiaSunohara Warlord120
22cipherXcipherYY Warlord120
23BronxxYinn Ascetic120MystTH
24JeKingMemeKeci Warlord119Hunter
25LAKASLAKAS Warlord112
26QuestionOrion Warlord112
27HongdhapHonghap Ascetic110
28GrinKGrinK Warlord108
29bLo0dyKBlo0dyKK Warlord108
30mioMioz Warlord106
31ShomariShomari Warlord106
32uncleguAHGU Ascetic103MAHOSAI
33GoustGouL Ascetic102IndoHome
34toooterstoooters Ascetic102BMP
35StartStart Warlord102
36YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord101
37kiyyahkiyyah Warlord101Unicorn
38kinjitkinjit Warlord97
39BelialBelial Warlord96AGONY
40kamoteMeow Warlord92
41Gspotgheona Ascetic92repazPH
42DragonIgloria Ascetic92RedStone
43NoMaDzLoLiFiSt Ascetic91Nakama
44GandaMaganda Warlord90Nakama
45xyfazOnePunch Warlord88Inspire
46lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord86GUILD
47MOEYouna Warlord85
48wegawega Ascetic85AllMight
49SAC2965EYukoi Warlord84Nakama
50FaithFate Ascetic83
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer190Nakama
2F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer181INA
3XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
4HaremXOzil Expert Archer157
5renCrenC Arcane Archer155
6QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer151
7RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer145Serenity
8TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer143
9XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer141
10DHEAEPOL Expert Archer137
11KyoshirOKyoSung Arcane Archer1357Eleven
12goola2goola6 Expert Archer134goola
13BiBi Arcane Archer128
14cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer127
15ShinonShinon Arcane Archer126
16kazkikazki Expert Archer126
17AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer124DevilsMC
18ClusteriHelvers Expert Archer124INA
19zeppvold Arcane Archer124Dreamz
20OmniChronos Arcane Archer123KOE
21VeloVende Arcane Archer123
22seadlseadl Sniper122
23SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer122Nakama
24mercyissi Arcane Archer122Nakama
25JinTHzJims Expert Archer121Kopitiam
26VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer121
27VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer120
28HoangHoang Arcane Archer120
29HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer120BORNEO
30LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer120
31MarsRainieI Arcane Archer120
32nLnLv2 Arcane Archer118
33BigInDyBigInDy Arcane Archer118
34EirDean Arcane Archer118Dreamz
35RichardRichard Arcane Archer117Porn
36HonMaIZONEwy Sniper113
37PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer113
38ghostghost Arcane Archer112repazPH
39GenevaSniff Arcane Archer112Inspire
40subasasubasa Arcane Archer112RedBolt
41dmlt478dmlt487 Expert Archer111
42popshocking Arcane Archer111Nakama
43BLA17819616 Arcane Archer110KOE
44ikariusDeTrUx Arcane Archer109
45minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer108
46RicohereRicohere Arcane Archer107
47Excaligalatine Expert Archer107
48ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer106
49IdrissIdriss Expert Archer101DevilsMC
50goola1goola5 Expert Archer101
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1HealerNoobHeal Cardinal188Nakama
2GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
3WakauDame Cardinal160Dreamz
4nLnLv1 Inquisitor155
5ZICOchul9 Cardinal151KOREA
6sq111SKing Cardinal150VNDragon
7JayPhamJayPham Cardinal150VNDragon
8BernEight Inquisitor148
9JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal136Hunter
10EleadoraGechutel Inquisitor136Nakama
11nCashnCash Cardinal132
12FapGodFapGod Inquisitor127
13YummyL0kl Cardinal127Serenity
14Bronxlsaac Inquisitor126MystTH
15EruruHakuoro Cardinal124
16Kald08111508 Cardinal123VNDragon
17WisshWissh Cardinal120KOE
18MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor120DevilsMC
19AkenoTonk Cardinal119KOE
20KoreaYHYHpriest Bishop118KoreaNO1
21CarlriseHolyguy Cardinal115Royalty
22GintokiGintoki Cardinal113Pinoy
23TrixGr00veR Cardinal112
24ChikvnOKing Cardinal110VNDragon
25spythereSummoner Inquisitor110KOE
26shululuepiko Cardinal110Kpisanan
27AgnosticLight Cardinal110
28CappyHaoZheng Cardinal110Nakama
29TaffyTazz Inquisitor105
30NoMaDzpAlAdInZ Inquisitor103Nakama
31PopsPops Cardinal101Dreamz
32NeoSelina Cardinal100
33QWolfWWolf99 Cardinal100
34eogusAkkhan Cardinal97
35chickonNKing Cardinal96VNDragon
36VTMOP Cardinal95Dreamz
37jprayjpray Cardinal93
38HHMHHM Cardinal93CCCP
39BLA46306048 Cardinal91KOE
40ElToFaNElT0FaN Cardinal89
41KenvuleKenvule Inquisitor85Alliance
42BLABLA1 Cardinal84KOE
43SAC2965EBotusai Cardinal84Nakama
44youthomaBrother Inquisitor83Armina
45RemigiusDoori Cardinal83Unicorn
46SyrenaSyrena Cardinal83
47shadowPrMaster Cardinal83
48KlydeSSvonee Inquisitor83Pinoy
49FalconxsPyton Inquisitor82MystTH
50S26JKing Cardinal82
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EleadoraRosariaArchmage190Nakama
2AngieoELPYoMagician180
3헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage172
4Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage165VNDragon
5maggimeemaggimeeArchmage154Nakama
6hookkyhooookkyArchmage153
7Sai71o1Wolf Mage152
8parmisparmisArchmage145Shinobi
9KeishaYeinsaWolf Mage143
10OroroMarlaWolf Mage140
11dodoboydonboyWolf Mage140
12tonXjungWolfooxxArchmage135MystTH
13LevieLevieWolf Mage134
14EruruKamyuArchmage134
15B7aCKRo53Archmage130IndoSqd
16AiSelNaMiiiArchmage130
17QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage130
18AkenoWitchArchmage130KOE
19darkelvClaudyeaArchmage129Nakama
20DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage127
21DoVLBjGWolf Mage127
22TACSACArchmage126
23MeraMerariaArchmage126Valhalla
24shululukawayanWolf Mage125Kpisanan
25BWzedSaviraArchmage123Dreamz
26KLOSARKLOSARArchmage123MystTH
27cipherXcipherZZArchmage121
28VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage121InviVN
29AsuberuCamillaWolf Mage121
30DiaoChanZetiriaArchmage121Kopitiam
31YurushiaWakemaeArchmage120
32VTVTmgArchmage120Dreamz
33BlazerioShyvaniaArchmage120TopTeaM
34MarsRainyArchmage120
35OktoItouArchmage120
36NataseaNattaArchmage119
37R34P3RMayumiArchmage109DevilsMC
38BLA87478165Archmage108KOE
39geurhFrostyWolf Mage105
40MrKillerMsVyArchmage104Unicorn
41pl0xpl0xWolf Mage104BMP
42HeavensHeavensWolf Mage102Inspire
43khaz88khaz3Archmage101Dreamz
44CENGIZZHATUNArchmage100Kopitiam
45BaritoVmanArchmage100
46SazameMiyatsuArchmage97
47XyuJloCCCP2Archmage96
48goooladddkWolf Mage94
49MrVnMrVNWolf Mage93Serenity
50BBDonut2FlarreArchmage88
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1SpringRolandCommander189VNDragon
2w33WintsoloCommander180Kopitiam
3BarukaiBarukaiStalker178VNDragon
4EirSethCommander172Dreamz
5kor0lxagjurolxCommander170Kopitiam
6DragonStyleGodCommander163RedStone
7vnn44KillRaidStalker155VNDragon
8LysaPoseidonCommander151Kopitiam
9TACTACCommander144
10YurekaYurekaStalker140INA
11NSKM3BRONSKM3MCommander140Dreamz
12jhayarejhayareStalker139
13GipGipCommander133
14QWolfWolf99Commander132
15VietNam1ProVLStalker130Shinobi
16costumeGamerCommander130
17AisBamCommander130
18DanNMXRaizenXCommander127Shinobi
19KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander127Kopitiam
20spytherespyhereStalker126KOE
21PohangCroozzCommander125Shinobi
22FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker125
23cipherXcipherZStalker124
24PokgaiKopioCommander123Kopitiam
25FrizGrizStalker122MENTARI
26ChikvnJCciCommander121VNDragon
27MelefLatisStalker121
28kamoteShakeysStalker121
29Kald0811xMaxStalker121VNDragon
30Sh4DOWtheDyCommander121IndoArmy
31futanakanamoshetCommander120Unicorn
32BURATBoyBuratCommander120
33YurushiaMoulaStalker120
34chickonJCopCommander120VNDragon
35PrayTitusCommander115Dreamz
36EruruKurouCommander105
37sq111KingRedCommander104VNDragon
38MaskeddMaskeddStalker104
39chaxinchaoxinCommander102Onebeeee
40ZhaNZhaNCommander101Rosemary
41youskeyyouskeyCommander100NoSleep
42AjunAjunCommander100
43mercyaxiCommander100Nakama
44GrinKNumaNumaCommander94
45KazKaz0Commander93Sinister
46Lite19D4rkTeaCommander90VNDragon
47actionsjjjoojjooStalker88Nakama
48GenoxGenoxCommander85Nakama
49lostgridbolterCommander85mahadewa
50flukkyflukkyCommander85
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210Dreamz
2LiuDehuaLiuDehuaCelebrity210Nakama
3Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210VNDragon
4EirElsaPoetess199Dreamz
5chickonkillerbePoetess198VNDragon
6ChikvnJuniiPoetess198VNDragon
7sq111MinPoetess198VNDragon
8ekkycomedadyPoetess196Dreamz
9DragonBeatrizPoetess182RedStone
10MonstriHoraeVituperator180Royalty
11LysaGisellePoetess178Kopitiam
12shulululirikoPoetess177Kpisanan
13RicohereSerenadePoetess175
14EleadoraSarasatePoetess175Nakama
15maggimee1plus1Poetess170Nakama
16zeppSlyphPoetess167Dreamz
17NasikPusyaPoetess163Dreamz
18VTTheMysPoetess158Dreamz
19SimaKanIrinePoetess156Nakama
20MonstriNotaVituperator154Royalty
21qingqingyPoetess153Nakama
22PopsStaxPoetess153Dreamz
23QWolfWWolf9Poetess152
24geurhmikumikuPoetess152
25MonstriNotesVituperator151Royalty
26EruruKuonPoetess150
27LeonaaMiniNanaPoetess150Dreamz
28VTTheBardPoetess150Dreamz
29popBeanPoetess150Nakama
30popnutPoetess150Nakama
31MonstriWaltzVituperator145Royalty
32VTTheSongPoetess144Dreamz
33MeshelMyshelPoetess138Rampage
34KaneerKaneerPoetess136Nakama
35MonstriHarmonyaVituperator132Royalty
36popTonicVituperator132Nakama
37ODlNOODlNPoetess129Pinoise
38mercylassiPoetess126Nakama
39MarianGxMarianGxPoetess126Dreamz
40chardefcharbardPoetess126
41SarahGSarahGVituperator124
42shululumaingayVituperator124Kpisanan
43PokgaiBarleyPoetess122Kopitiam
44CarebearItsDavePoetess122RosaCruz
45xyfazluxleahPoetess121Inspire
46khaz88khaz5Poetess121Dreamz
47YurushiaYuruchanPoetess121
48M3XDHayleyVituperator120Royalty
49Kald0811ExOPoetess120VNDragon
50DragonBea18Poetess119RedStone
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLute Celebrity210159,166
2maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210130,742
3Leonaaona Sword Saint210128,411
4PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210125,872
5poppop Sword Saint210122,501
6EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
7LiuDehuaLiuDehua Celebrity210111,706
8Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210110,679
9GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
10ekkycomedady Poetess196109,880
11MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210108,312
12DragonBeatriz Poetess182106,305
13mercyunni Sword Master180103,448
14davidtisMarianne Sword Master185103,161
15geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
16F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer18199,997
17darkelvKadenza Paladin18899,417
18BarukaiBarukai Stalker17896,711
19HealerNoobHeal Cardinal18896,343
20JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
21SimaKanSam Warlord17494,696
22EirElsa Poetess19994,367
23SpringRoland Commander18992,975
24EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer19092,177
25M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin20491,857
26헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage17291,654
27EleadoraRosaria Archmage19091,135
28chickonkillerbe Poetess19889,527
29CarlriseWomenzz Paladin16487,764
30BernB18 Warlord17287,036
31sq111Min Poetess19886,352
32XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
33Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
34ChikvnJunii Poetess19885,125
35fairwindfelsea Warlord15484,439
36DragonStyleGod Commander16384,158
37renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
38SchentheSchenthe Sword Master17783,625
39maggimee1plus1 Poetess17083,270
40HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
41MeritorAnaBela Paladin17281,948
42SimaKanIrine Poetess15680,960
43EirSeth Commander17280,247
44nLnLv1 Inquisitor15579,409
45w33Wintsolo Commander18077,565
46RicohereSerenade Poetess17576,194
47vnn44KillRaid Stalker15576,010
48zeppSlyph Poetess16775,972
49Jfax1VnTT Paladin15075,700
50Kald0811XFox Wolf Mage16575,199
# Account Char Class Level Power
1Leonaaona Sword Saint210128,411
2PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210125,872
3poppop Sword Saint210122,501
4EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
5MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210108,312
6mercyunni Sword Master180103,448
7davidtisMarianne Sword Master185103,161
8geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
9darkelvKadenza Paladin18899,417
10M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin20491,857
11CarlriseWomenzz Paladin16487,764
12SchentheSchenthe Sword Master17783,625
13MeritorAnaBela Paladin17281,948
14Jfax1VnTT Paladin15075,700
15edy15edy15 Sword Master13672,085
16EstezEstez Sword Master14372,029
17ASURA21Altria21 Paladin17670,068
18ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master15570,067
19NueNoe Paladin15269,123
20HeroHero Paladin15868,316
21ozbrouneJee700cc Sword Master13867,902
22wgfwthwthwgf Sword Master16167,624
23FinnFinn Sword Master13167,301
24corey24coreyrey Sword Master15566,296
25TOP2VN88 Sword Master12764,351
26AketsKingXI Sword Master13163,885
27VNBooQ3VN0BQ Sword Master12163,115
28ShenobiShenobi Paladin14362,742
29LneylNuDustines Sword Master12361,102
30WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master14060,719
31TrixTrixi Paladin12160,515
32Ryzen7AMD Sword Master13059,349
33futanakatainamo Paladin12059,203
34kuclakkuclak Sword Master12059,045
35YurushiaYurushia Paladin13358,471
36Pro7Pro7 Paladin14258,225
37EirDoah Paladin15258,034
38maggimeespastic Sword Master13457,526
39coommaKnockOut Sword Master12057,521
40Lite19AresWar Paladin14355,424
41VlexxiVlexxi Sword Master11455,161
42xyfazxyfaz Sword Master12453,971
43Remigius레미지오 Sword Master13252,868
44MondayHellSign Paladin13051,705
45zhiozhao Sword Master13050,025
46AnCahyoRinatha Sword Master12049,666
47MOEReyna Paladin13649,429
48qingqing Sword Master14148,889
49EnakBangEnakSay Paladin12747,149
50ZephyZephy Sword Master12544,729
# Account Char Class Level Power
1maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210130,742
2JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
3SimaKanSam Warlord17494,696
4BernB18 Warlord17287,036
5Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
6fairwindfelsea Warlord15484,439
7MelefFarina Warlord15567,140
8jensLuis Ascetic12461,735
9xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic15058,412
10LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic14556,890
11ThinkThink Ascetic12151,718
12toooterstoooters Ascetic10250,039
13MyuMyu Warlord12049,374
14kanzooffenminimi Ascetic13048,292
15ShomariShomari Warlord10647,917
16EruruAruru Ascetic14545,654
17BronxxYinn Ascetic12045,042
18uncleguAHGU Ascetic10344,939
19SAC2965EYukoi Warlord8444,784
20LAKASLAKAS Warlord11241,658
21YurushiaSunohara Warlord12040,420
22mioMioz Warlord10639,301
23GrinKGrinK Warlord10839,116
24HongdhapHonghap Ascetic11038,947
25NoMaDzLoLiFiSt Ascetic9138,712
26StrongSFighter Ascetic14538,520
27sunkersunker Ascetic15137,856
28cucucucusmallass Warlord12537,696
29kiyyahkiyyah Warlord10137,386
30bLo0dyKBlo0dyKK Warlord10836,250
31JunaJUNAA Warlord12236,182
32wegawega Ascetic8536,117
33BelialBelial Warlord9636,089
34shululugumamela Warlord12535,283
35Gspotgheona Ascetic9233,800
36AceticezDeathSaa Warlord8333,327
37richorykah Ascetic8233,263
38YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord10132,570
39cipherXcipherYY Warlord12031,470
40lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord8631,365
41YongAnYongAn Warlord8031,044
42JeKingMemeKeci Warlord11930,479
43NueNue Ascetic8030,100
44kinjitkinjit Warlord9729,294
45GoustGouL Ascetic10228,747
46FaithFate Ascetic8328,057
47QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic12627,153
48muzakirZARORO Warlord7027,001
49KarraginPolar Ascetic7626,966
50SomeNGSomeNG Warlord6626,928
# Account Char Class Level Power
1F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer18199,997
2EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer19092,177
3XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
4renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
5HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
6DHEAEPOL Expert Archer13764,265
7OmniChronos Arcane Archer12360,489
8MarsRainieI Arcane Archer12057,338
9RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer14557,227
10QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer15154,815
11zeppvold Arcane Archer12454,199
12KyoshirOKyoSung Arcane Archer13554,077
13VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer12151,894
14HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer12049,931
15SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer12248,232
16cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer12747,607
17AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer12447,563
18ghostghost Arcane Archer11246,724
19VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer12046,615
20JonDeArcLongshot Expert Archer9446,397
21RichardRichard Arcane Archer11744,621
22ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer10643,499
23ikariusDeTrUx Arcane Archer10942,624
24minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer10842,547
25goola2goola6 Expert Archer13442,514
26TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer14340,766
27XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer14139,959
28VeloVende Arcane Archer12339,040
29MarchyzMarchh Arcane Archer9937,976
30badlandzbadlandz Expert Archer8437,493
31nLnLv2 Arcane Archer11837,435
32seadlseadl Sniper12237,266
33PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer11336,991
34GenevaSniff Arcane Archer11236,767
35LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer12036,493
36Jk1RedKing Arcane Archer9636,303
37DedeRedDedeRed Arcane Archer9636,212
38ShinonShinon Arcane Archer12635,749
39HoangHoang Arcane Archer12035,435
40kazkikazki Expert Archer12635,056
41AninoAninoO Arcane Archer8034,909
42KarryaKarrya Expert Archer8134,801
43Luck2NFssSss Arcane Archer8034,557
44subasasubasa Arcane Archer11234,088
45BLABLA3 Arcane Archer8033,089
46arissanates Expert Archer8432,881
47QcummerCloudest Arcane Archer8732,694
48XHyugaXXHyugaX Arcane Archer8032,413
49NutZNutZjr Expert Archer8032,180
50qingxqy Arcane Archer9831,797
# Account Char Class Level Power
1GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
2HealerNoobHeal Cardinal18896,343
3nLnLv1 Inquisitor15579,409
4JayPhamJayPham Cardinal15066,268
5WakauDame Cardinal16064,780
6BernEight Inquisitor14863,830
7Bronxlsaac Inquisitor12660,170
8FapGodFapGod Inquisitor12752,681
9CarlriseHolyguy Cardinal11552,257
10nCashnCash Cardinal13252,089
11ZICOchul9 Cardinal15152,078
12TrixGr00veR Cardinal11248,521
13EruruHakuoro Cardinal12448,391
14AkenoTonk Cardinal11947,720
15JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal13647,501
16NoMaDzpAlAdInZ Inquisitor10347,138
17YummyL0kl Cardinal12746,412
18MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor12045,051
19GintokiGintoki Cardinal11343,389
20CappyHaoZheng Cardinal11042,365
21Kald08111508 Cardinal12342,295
22TaffyTazz Inquisitor10540,733
23HHMHHM Cardinal9340,407
24AgnosticLight Cardinal11039,755
25spythereSummoner Inquisitor11039,416
26WisshWissh Cardinal12039,267
27FalconxsPyton Inquisitor8237,213
28S26JKing Cardinal8236,272
29BravAngelic Cardinal8235,387
30BLA46306048 Cardinal9134,828
31blutonxbluton Cardinal7834,438
32youthomaBrother Inquisitor8334,115
33blckcatcat89 Cardinal8133,823
34tontolouRai Inquisitor7833,101
35PopsPops Cardinal10132,734
36NeoSelina Cardinal10032,386
37jprayjpray Cardinal9331,672
38KlydeSSvonee Inquisitor8331,464
39ElToFaNElT0FaN Cardinal8931,368
40BalahmmIDear Cardinal7731,319
41ColdWindBishop Cardinal7231,318
42zeppzepp Cardinal8031,170
43eogusAkkhan Cardinal9729,773
44SyrenaSyrena Cardinal8329,551
45ValiGhowter Cardinal8029,460
46ZommozZommoz Cardinal6628,494
47ndutzndutz Cardinal7128,046
48shadowPrMaster Cardinal8327,993
49SeptoC19SeptoC19 Cardinal8027,607
50lDKYMlvDKYMv Cardinal8027,447
# Account Char Class Level Power
1헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage17291,654
2EleadoraRosariaArchmage19091,135
3Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage16575,199
4maggimeemaggimeeArchmage15469,406
5parmisparmisArchmage14564,612
6tonXjungWolfooxxArchmage13560,433
7AkenoWitchArchmage13058,775
8hookkyhooookkyArchmage15358,072
9B7aCKRo53Archmage13057,504
10OroroMarlaWolf Mage14056,961
11KLOSARKLOSARArchmage12356,566
12BWzedSaviraArchmage12355,327
13EruruKamyuArchmage13451,798
14AiSelNaMiiiArchmage13047,126
15dodoboydonboyWolf Mage14046,602
16Sai71o1Wolf Mage15246,179
17OktoItouArchmage12045,294
18pl0xpl0xWolf Mage10444,848
19YurushiaWakemaeArchmage12043,846
20AsuberuCamillaWolf Mage12143,650
21SazameMiyatsuArchmage9743,428
22MeraMerariaArchmage12642,268
23NataseaNattaArchmage11942,081
24darkelvClaudyeaArchmage12941,016
25DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage12739,795
26HarleyHarleyQArchmage8239,327
27khaz88khaz3Archmage10139,290
28QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage13039,153
29LevieLevieWolf Mage13438,202
30RurikoRurikoWolf Mage7037,106
31geurhFrostyWolf Mage10535,720
32BarleyisHoneytisArchmage8534,557
33goooladddkWolf Mage9434,502
34DoVLBjGWolf Mage12734,465
35ekkycomepapaArchmage8234,053
36cipherXcipherZZArchmage12133,890
37ZackuinGasaiYArchmage7733,093
38VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage12133,083
39duhgdarduhgdarArchmage8132,929
40hafidz86hafidzArchmage8032,795
41BaritoVmanArchmage10032,093
4207010701Wolf Mage8032,093
43SeiferusSethanaWolf Mage7831,721
44panjidevileWolf Mage7431,307
45BBDonut2FlarreArchmage8831,249
46R34P3RMayumiArchmage10931,179
47KeishaYeinsaWolf Mage14330,703
48agusgoldenxArchmage7730,077
49Rum0urRum0urWolf Mage7829,503
50LneylNuFristineArchmage8529,035
# Account Char Class Level Power
1BarukaiBarukaiStalker17896,711
2SpringRolandCommander18992,975
3DragonStyleGodCommander16384,158
4EirSethCommander17280,247
5w33WintsoloCommander18077,565
6vnn44KillRaidStalker15576,010
7kor0lxagjurolxCommander17066,830
8NSKM3BRONSKM3MCommander14063,725
9AisBamCommander13063,456
10LysaPoseidonCommander15155,145
11FrizGrizStalker12254,166
12KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander12751,150
13YurekaYurekaStalker14050,203
14chaxinchaoxinCommander10247,719
15PohangCroozzCommander12544,941
16VietNam1ProVLStalker13044,148
17costumeGamerCommander13042,956
18spytherespyhereStalker12642,869
19jhayarejhayareStalker13942,588
20kamoteShakeysStalker12142,375
21GenoxGenoxCommander8541,805
22BURATBoyBuratCommander12041,616
23AjunAjunCommander10041,218
24TACTACCommander14440,756
25PokgaiKopioCommander12340,401
26YurushiaMoulaStalker12040,124
27FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker12538,214
28QWolfWolf99Commander13237,874
29cipherXcipherZStalker12437,707
30PrayTitusCommander11537,693
31jemroadjemroadCommander7535,888
32ZhaNZhaNCommander10135,102
33Lite19D4rkTeaCommander9033,580
34GrinKNumaNumaCommander9432,898
35MaskeddMaskeddStalker10431,779
36khuayraiimotalCommander8431,674
37DanNMXRaizenXCommander12731,611
38xXDewaXxDewaZaxsCommander7131,250
39amadeusamadeusCommander7631,187
40youskeyyouskeyCommander10031,125
41lostgridbolterCommander8530,502
42Sh4DOWtheDyCommander12130,473
43EPEDEPEDCommander7029,806
44FapGodFapGodIIStalker8228,580
45scorpionHitmanCommander7728,429
46MutiaraRaveStalker7028,323
47Luqman89ummi77Commander8027,812
48ShindenShindenCommander7127,323
49YawClowCyberTrxCommander6327,287
50actionsjjjoojjooStalker8827,198
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210159,166
2LiuDehuaLiuDehuaCelebrity210111,706
3Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210110,679
4ekkycomedadyPoetess196109,880
5DragonBeatrizPoetess182106,305
6EirElsaPoetess19994,367
7chickonkillerbePoetess19889,527
8sq111MinPoetess19886,352
9ChikvnJuniiPoetess19885,125
10maggimee1plus1Poetess17083,270
11SimaKanIrinePoetess15680,960
12RicohereSerenadePoetess17576,194
13zeppSlyphPoetess16775,972
14NasikPusyaPoetess16374,592
15EleadoraSarasatePoetess17572,452
16LysaGisellePoetess17871,649
17QWolfWWolf9Poetess15271,293
18geurhmikumikuPoetess15269,156
19chardefcharbardPoetess12667,216
20shulululirikoPoetess17764,794
21MarianGxMarianGxPoetess12663,055
22popnutPoetess15060,519
23PopsStaxPoetess15358,859
24LeonaaMiniNanaPoetess15058,318
25MonstriHarmonyaVituperator13258,255
26CarebearItsDavePoetess12252,873
27popBeanPoetess15052,189
28KaneerKaneerPoetess13649,586
29qingqingyPoetess15349,387
30ODlNOODlNPoetess12949,324
31khaz88khaz5Poetess12146,746
32YurushiaYuruchanPoetess12146,357
33M3XDHayleyVituperator12045,158
34goldensswomenVituperator9042,303
35EruruKuonPoetess15041,632
36Kald0811ExOPoetess12037,909
37PokgaiBarleyPoetess12236,935
38xyfazluxleahPoetess12136,797
39wizper10heal02Poetess8734,551
40ANJASANJASPoetess11134,111
41ProjectDAE86Poetess9133,817
42CarlriseSeksisPoetess8132,425
43somsongAbeonaPoetess8432,418
44DiscusDiscusPoetess8331,288
45OoPooNOoPooNPoetess7629,984
46BU2BU2Poetess8229,955
47RipndipRipndipPoetess7328,651
48popTonicVituperator13228,559
49w33WintbardPoetess11228,162
50KymiriHeraPoetess8527,871
# Account Name Guild Weekly Wins
1EstezMystTH71
2PrayDreamz68
3NSKM3BRODreamz62
4HealerNakama55
5ODlNPinoise46
6LeonaaDreamz42
7popNakama41
8MonstriRoyalty40
9KLOSARMystTH39
10SimaKanNakama32
11CarebearRosaCruz31
12fairwindRoyalty30
13ozbrouneRoyalty28
14toootersBMP24
15Rexokill19
16PsymonRoyalty16
17davidtisDreamz15
18raikenRoyalty15
19M3XDRoyalty15
20LiuDehuaNakama14
21MysterioMystTH13
22pl0xBMP13
23khaz88Dreamz13
24darkelvNakama13
25ASURA21Royalty12
26uncleguMAHOSAI12
27zeppDreamz12
28kuclakMENTARI11
29zeroinBMP11
30SHEDEVIL11
31CarlriseRoyalty11
32BronxMystTH10
33EleadoraNakama10
34LordGRoyalty9
35XTiltedX9
36IsharlVesperia8
37HarleyMystTH8
38AncielRosemary7
39Zhaitan6
40Rifyon21PJAJARAN6
41Amy78024Defiance6
42EPEDMystTH5
43FrizMENTARI5
44SAC2965ENakama5
45DiuGODS5
46R1F10NMystTH5
47Sakura2PandaLo5
48lility5
49chardef5
50MarianGxDreamz4
# Account Name Level Guild High Score
1VT210Dreamz238,692,189
2mercy180Nakama135,369,156
3maggimee210Nakama114,355,477
4ekky196Dreamz113,391,745
5Leonaa210Dreamz107,404,368
6Lite19210VNDragon105,048,765
7Eir199Dreamz90,166,482
8pop210Nakama88,721,798
9Monstri210Royalty88,357,751
10SimaKan174Nakama82,294,238
11GuguJiao183Nakama80,006,732
12Pray210Dreamz72,327,855
13Eleadora190Nakama69,421,115
14Lysa178Kopitiam67,068,143
15Eruru21062,588,340
16geurh18061,211,578
17Dragon182RedStone60,130,352
18sq111198VNDragon59,514,778
19LiuDehua210Nakama59,408,310
20Bern17256,739,539
21Jfax115052,699,296
22zepp167Dreamz52,652,449
23Nasik163Dreamz52,270,956
24davidtis185Dreamz51,299,622
25Chikvn198VNDragon50,060,627
26XyuJlo18050,055,009
27Kald0811165VNDragon48,172,503
28Barukai178VNDragon46,524,000
29chickon198VNDragon46,187,149
30shululu177Kpisanan45,489,006
31Healer188Nakama43,231,404
32nCash13242,283,369
33nL15540,447,742
34EliteATK190Nakama38,205,447
35DHEA13737,937,714
36qing153Nakama37,336,500
37renC15537,259,531
38darkelv188Nakama36,593,959
39edy1513635,811,147
40Nue152Unicorn34,989,464
41w33180Kopitiam34,582,509
42fairwind154Royalty34,577,417
43M3XD204Royalty34,464,509
44WetPussy140Shinobi33,594,526
45Melef15533,123,663
46Shenobi14332,603,669
47Meritor172Nakama32,352,732
48Spring189VNDragon31,792,513
49Hero158VNDragon31,463,500
50QWolf15230,896,872