Leaderboards

Status Updates Every 5 Min
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EruruEruru Sword Saint210RS2ADMIN
2davidtisMarianne Sword Saint210Dreamz
3poppop Sword Saint210Nakama
4Leonaaona Sword Saint210Dreamz
5PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210Dreamz
6MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210Royalty
7maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210Nakama
8VTTheLute Celebrity210Dreamz
9fairwindfelsea Iron Fist210HELL
10Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210VNDragon
11LiuDehuaLiuDehua Celebrity210Nakama
12M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin208Royalty
13NSKM3BRONSKM3M General206HELL
14EirElsa Poetess199Dreamz
15sq111Min Poetess198VNDragon
16ChikvnJunii Poetess198VNDragon
17chickonkillerbe Poetess198VNDragon
18HealerNoobHeal Cardinal196Nakama
19ekkycomedady Poetess196Dreamz
20EleadoraRosaria Archmage194Nakama
21EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer190Nakama
22SpringRoland Commander189VNDragon
23MeritorAnaBela Paladin189Nakama
24darkelvKadenza Paladin188Nakama
25SchentheSchenthe Sword Master187Dreamz
26Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
27GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
28EleadoraSarasate Poetess182Nakama
29DragonBeatriz Poetess182RedStone
30F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer182INA
31SimaKanSam Warlord182Nakama
32MonstriHorae Vituperator181Royalty
33EnakBangEnakSay Paladin1801HitKill
34w33Wintsolo Commander180Kopitiam
35XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
36AngieoELPYo Magician180
37geurhkonakona Paladin180
38mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
39AngieAngie Knight180
40ASURA21Altria21 Paladin179Royalty
41LysaGiselle Poetess178Kopitiam
42SamllAlliee Sword Master178Royalty
43BarukaiBarukai Stalker178VNDragon
44JoseShunli Ascetic177
45shulululiriko Poetess177Kpisanan
46EstezEstez Sword Master176MystTH
47RicohereSerenade Poetess175
48BernB18 Warlord172
49EirSeth Commander172Dreamz
50헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage172
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210Royalty
2poppop Sword Saint210Nakama
3EruruEruru Sword Saint210RS2ADMIN
4Leonaaona Sword Saint210Dreamz
5PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210Dreamz
6davidtisMarianne Sword Saint210Dreamz
7M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin208Royalty
8MeritorAnaBela Paladin189Nakama
9darkelvKadenza Paladin188Nakama
10SchentheSchenthe Sword Master187Dreamz
11AngieAngie Knight180
12geurhkonakona Paladin180
13mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
14EnakBangEnakSay Paladin1801HitKill
15ASURA21Altria21 Paladin179Royalty
16SamllAlliee Sword Master178Royalty
17EstezEstez Sword Master176MystTH
18CarlriseWomenzz Paladin170Royalty
19wgfwthwthwgf Sword Master161
20HeroHero Paladin158VNDragon
21ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master156Nakama
22corey24coreyrey Sword Master155
23OroroOroro Paladin153
24EirDoah Paladin152Dreamz
25NueNoe Paladin152Unicorn
26VTVT Paladin152Dreamz
27Jfax1VnTT Paladin150
28SHEDEVILSHEDEVIL Sword Master149Dreamz
29EleadoraMergas Sword Master147Nakama
30ShenobiShenobi Paladin143
31Lite19AresWar Paladin143VNDragon
32Pro7Pro7 Paladin142Dreamz
33qingqing Sword Master141Nakama
34WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master140Shinobi
35762x39mm762x54R Paladin140
36AryaNanaNanaArya Sword Master138
37ozbrouneJee700cc Sword Master138Royalty
38eogusVeresk Sword Master137
39chickonKaJiun Paladin137VNDragon
40MOEReyna Paladin136
41popesspopess Sword Master136
42edy15edy15 Sword Master136
43ChikvnPinky Paladin136VNDragon
44MysterioMikki Sword Master134MystTH
45762x39mmG2000 Paladin134
46maggimeespastic Sword Master134Nakama
47Dragonarriane Paladin133RedStone
48YurushiaYurushia Paladin133
49Remigius레미지오 Sword Master132Unicorn
50FinnFinn Sword Master131
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1fairwindfelsea Iron Fist210HELL
2maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210Nakama
3Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
4SimaKanSam Warlord182Nakama
5JoseShunli Ascetic177
6BernB18 Warlord172
7MelefFarina Warlord155
8sunkersunker Ascetic151WLand
9xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic150Active
10LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic145Kopitiam
11StrongSFighter Ascetic145
12EruruAruru Ascetic145RS2ADMIN
13uncleguAHGU Ascetic133
14kanzooffenminimi Ascetic130Nakama
15jensLuis Ascetic126Shinobi
16QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic126
17shululugumamela Warlord125Kpisanan
18cucucucusmallass Warlord125
19JunaJUNAA Warlord122
20ThinkThink Ascetic121
21MyuMyu Warlord120KOE
22cipherXcipherYY Warlord120
23BronxxYinn Ascetic120MystTH
24YurushiaSunohara Warlord120
25JeKingMemeKeci Warlord119Hunter
26LAKASLAKAS Warlord112
27QuestionOrion Warlord112
28HongdhapHonghap Ascetic110
29GrinKGrinK Warlord108
30bLo0dyKBlo0dyKK Warlord108
31kiyyahkiyyah Warlord107Unicorn
32mioMioz Warlord106
33ShomariShomari Warlord106
34toooterstoooters Ascetic102BMP
35StartStart Warlord102
36GoustGouL Ascetic102IndoHome
37YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord101
38wegawega Ascetic101AllMight
39kinjitkinjit Warlord97
40BelialBelial Warlord96AGONY
41RemyLeboRemyLabo Ascetic94Avalon
42DragonIgloria Ascetic92RedStone
43kamoteMeow Warlord92
44Gspotgheona Ascetic92repazPH
45NoMaDzLoLiFiSt Ascetic91Nakama
46GandaMaganda Warlord90Nakama
47xyfazOnePunch Warlord88Inspire
48OlympixOlympix Ascetic87Immortal
49lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord86GUILD
50MOEYouna Warlord85
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer190Nakama
2F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer182INA
3XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
4HaremXOzil Expert Archer157
5renCrenC Arcane Archer155
6badlandzbadlandz Expert Archer151Dreamz
7QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer151
8RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer145Serenity
9TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer143
10XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer141
11DHEAEPOL Expert Archer137
12KyoshirOKyoSung Arcane Archer1357Eleven
13EstezSenze Expert Archer135MystTH
14goola2goola6 Expert Archer134goola
15BiBi Arcane Archer128
16cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer127
17kazkikazki Expert Archer126
18ShinonShinon Arcane Archer126
19AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer124DevilsMC
20zeppvold Arcane Archer124Dreamz
21ClusteriHelvers Expert Archer124INA
22OmniChronos Arcane Archer123KOE
23VeloVende Arcane Archer123
24seadlseadl Sniper122
25SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer122Nakama
26mercyissi Arcane Archer122Nakama
27VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer121
28JinTHzJims Expert Archer121Kopitiam
29HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer120BORNEO
30HoangHoang Arcane Archer120
31LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer120
32MarsRainieI Arcane Archer120
33VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer120
34BigInDyBigInDy Arcane Archer118
35EirDean Arcane Archer118Dreamz
36nLnLv2 Arcane Archer118
37RichardRichard Arcane Archer117Porn
38HonMaIZONEwy Sniper113
39PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer113
40subasasubasa Arcane Archer112RedBolt
41GenevaSniff Arcane Archer112Inspire
42ghostghost Arcane Archer112repazPH
43popshocking Arcane Archer111Nakama
44dmlt478dmlt487 Expert Archer111
45BLA17819616 Arcane Archer110KOE
46ikariusDeTrUx Arcane Archer109
47minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer108
48Excaligalatine Expert Archer107
49RicohereRicohere Arcane Archer107
50ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer106
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1HealerNoobHeal Cardinal196Nakama
2GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
3WakauDame Cardinal161Dreamz
4nLnLv1 Inquisitor155
5ZICOchul9 Cardinal151KOREA
6Bronxlsaac Cardinal151MystTH
7sq111SKing Cardinal150VNDragon
8JayPhamJayPham Cardinal150VNDragon
9BernEight Inquisitor148
10EleadoraGechutel Inquisitor139Nakama
11JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal136Hunter
12nCashnCash Cardinal132
13YummyL0kl Cardinal127Serenity
14FapGodFapGod Inquisitor127
15EruruHakuoro Cardinal124RS2ADMIN
16Kald08111508 Cardinal123VNDragon
17MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor120DevilsMC
18OroroKvothe Cardinal120
19WisshWissh Cardinal120KOE
20AkenoTonk Cardinal119KOE
21KoreaYHYHpriest Bishop118KoreaNO1
22CarlriseHolyguy Cardinal116Royalty
23GintokiGintoki Cardinal113Pinoy
24TrixGr00veR Cardinal112
25CappyHaoZheng Cardinal111Nakama
26spythereSummoner Inquisitor110KOE
27shululuepiko Cardinal110Kpisanan
28ChikvnOKing Cardinal110VNDragon
29AgnosticLight Cardinal110
30TaffyTazz Inquisitor105
31NoMaDzpAlAdInZ Inquisitor103Nakama
32PopsPops Cardinal101Dreamz
33NeoSelina Cardinal100
34EnakBangMasukin Cardinal1001HitKill
35QWolfWWolf99 Cardinal100
36eogusAkkhan Cardinal97
37chickonNKing Cardinal96VNDragon
38VTMOP Cardinal95Dreamz
39jprayjpray Cardinal93
40HHMHHM Cardinal93CCCP
41BLA46306048 Cardinal91KOE
42tonXjungGreentea Inquisitor89MystTH
43ElToFaNElT0FaN Cardinal89
44FalconxsPyton Inquisitor87MystTH
45KenvuleKenvule Inquisitor85Alliance
46chardefcharphy Cardinal85
47BLABLA1 Cardinal84KOE
48SAC2965EBotusai Cardinal84Nakama
49SyrenaSyrena Cardinal83
50shadowPrMaster Cardinal83
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EleadoraRosariaArchmage194Nakama
2AngieoELPYoMagician180
3헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage172
4Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage165VNDragon
5maggimeemaggimeeArchmage154Nakama
6hookkyhooookkyArchmage153
7Sai71o1Wolf Mage152
8OroroMarlaWolf Mage146
9parmisparmisArchmage145Shinobi
10tonXjungWolfooxxArchmage145MystTH
11KeishaYeinsaWolf Mage143
12dodoboydonboyWolf Mage140
13BWzedSaviraArchmage138Dreamz
14EruruKamyuArchmage134RS2ADMIN
15LevieLevieWolf Mage134
16AiSelNaMiiiArchmage130
17QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage130
18AkenoWitchArchmage130KOE
19B7aCKRo53Archmage130IndoSqd
20darkelvClaudyeaArchmage129Nakama
21DoVLBjGWolf Mage127
22DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage127
23TACSACArchmage126
24MeraMerariaArchmage126Valhalla
25KLOSARKLOSARArchmage125MystTH
26duhgdarduhgdarArchmage125Red
27shululukawayanWolf Mage125Kpisanan
28DiaoChanZetiriaArchmage121Kopitiam
29HarleyHarleyQArchmage121MystTH
30AsuberuCamillaWolf Mage121
31cipherXcipherZZArchmage121
32VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage121InviVN
33YurushiaWakemaeArchmage120
34BlazerioShyvaniaArchmage120TopTeaM
35VTVTmgArchmage120Dreamz
36OktoItouArchmage120
37MarsRainyArchmage120
38NataseaNattaArchmage119
39badwordsbadwordsArchmage111HELL
40khaz88khaz3Archmage109Dreamz
41R34P3RMayumiArchmage109DevilsMC
42pl0xpl0xWolf Mage109BMP
43BLA87478165Archmage108KOE
44geurhFrostyWolf Mage105
45MrKillerMsVyArchmage104Unicorn
46HeavensHeavensWolf Mage102Inspire
47CENGIZZHATUNArchmage100Kopitiam
48BaritoVmanArchmage100
49SazameMiyatsuArchmage97
50XyuJloCCCP2Archmage96
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1NSKM3BRONSKM3MGeneral206HELL
2SpringRolandCommander189VNDragon
3w33WintsoloCommander180Kopitiam
4BarukaiBarukaiStalker178VNDragon
5EirSethCommander172Dreamz
6kor0lxagjurolxCommander170Kopitiam
7DragonStyleGodCommander163RedStone
8vnn44KillRaidStalker155VNDragon
9LysaPoseidonCommander151Kopitiam
10TACTACCommander144
11YurekaYurekaStalker140INA
12EstezEssterzCommander140MystTH
13jhayarejhayareStalker139
14GipGipCommander133
15QWolfWolf99Commander132
16VietNam1ProVLStalker130Shinobi
17costumeGamerCommander130
18AisBamCommander130
19KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander127Kopitiam
20DanNMXRaizenXCommander127Shinobi
21spytherespyhereStalker126KOE
22PohangCroozzCommander125Shinobi
23FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker125
24PrayTitusCommander125Dreamz
25cipherXcipherZStalker124
26PokgaiKopioCommander123Kopitiam
27FrizGrizStalker122MENTARI
28ChikvnJCciCommander121VNDragon
29MelefLatisStalker121
30kamoteShakeysStalker121
31Kald0811xMaxStalker121VNDragon
32Sh4DOWtheDyCommander121IndoArmy
33chickonJCopCommander120VNDragon
34YurushiaMoulaStalker120
35futanakanamoshetCommander120Unicorn
36BURATBoyBuratCommander120
37EruruKurouCommander105RS2ADMIN
38sq111KingRedCommander104VNDragon
39MaskeddMaskeddStalker104
40chaxinchaoxinCommander102Onebeeee
41fairwindHRockCommander102HELL
42ZhaNZhaNCommander101Rosemary
43AjunAjunCommander100
44youskeyyouskeyCommander100NoSleep
45mercyaxiCommander100Nakama
46GrinKNumaNumaCommander94
47KazKaz0Commander93Sinister
48lostgridbolterCommander90mahadewa
49Lite19D4rkTeaCommander90VNDragon
50actionsjjjoojjooStalker88Nakama
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210Dreamz
2Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210VNDragon
3LiuDehuaLiuDehuaCelebrity210Nakama
4EirElsaPoetess199Dreamz
5ChikvnJuniiPoetess198VNDragon
6chickonkillerbePoetess198VNDragon
7sq111MinPoetess198VNDragon
8ekkycomedadyPoetess196Dreamz
9DragonBeatrizPoetess182RedStone
10EleadoraSarasatePoetess182Nakama
11MonstriHoraeVituperator181Royalty
12LysaGisellePoetess178Kopitiam
13shulululirikoPoetess177Kpisanan
14RicohereSerenadePoetess175
15zeppSlyphPoetess172Dreamz
16tonXjungPopRockPoetess171MystTH
17maggimee1plus1Poetess170Nakama
18SimaKanIrinePoetess167Nakama
19NasikPusyaPoetess163Dreamz
20VTTheMysPoetess158Dreamz
21MonstriNotaVituperator155Royalty
22SorrySandayPoetess154HELL
23qingqingyPoetess153Nakama
24PopsStaxPoetess153Dreamz
25badwordsFlorencePoetess153HELL
26geurhmikumikuPoetess152
27QWolfWWolf9Poetess152
28MonstriNotesVituperator152Royalty
29popnutPoetess151Nakama
30MonstriWaltzVituperator150Royalty
31EruruKuonPoetess150RS2ADMIN
32popBeanPoetess150Nakama
33LeonaaMiniNanaPoetess150Dreamz
34popXiaoDidiPoetess150Nakama
35VTTheBardPoetess150Dreamz
36ODlNOODlNPoetess146Dreamz
37VTTheSongPoetess144Dreamz
38popTonicVituperator140Nakama
399LEOZLeoPoetess138KTAI
40MeshelMyshelPoetess138Rampage
41MonstriHarmonyaVituperator138Royalty
42MarianGxMarianGxPoetess138Dreamz
43KaneerKaneerPoetess136Nakama
44MonstriBellitaVituperator134Royalty
45MonstriDeNotaVituperator133Royalty
46badlandzxfactorPoetess133Dreamz
47chardefcharbardPoetess132
48YuMioLadyYuMiPoetess130DemiGods
49CarebearItsDavePoetess126RosaCruz
50mercylassiPoetess126Nakama
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLute Celebrity210159,166
2maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210130,742
3Leonaaona Sword Saint210130,518
4poppop Sword Saint210129,831
5PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210125,872
6LiuDehuaLiuDehua Celebrity210125,010
7fairwindfelsea Iron Fist210124,873
8NSKM3BRONSKM3M General206115,246
9EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
10davidtisMarianne Sword Saint210111,159
11Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210110,679
12GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
13ekkycomedady Poetess196109,880
14MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210108,312
15DragonBeatriz Poetess182106,305
16mercyunni Sword Master180103,448
17F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer182101,998
18geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
19SimaKanSam Warlord18299,807
20darkelvKadenza Paladin18899,710
21HealerNoobHeal Cardinal19698,703
22BarukaiBarukai Stalker17896,711
23CarlriseWomenzz Paladin17096,133
24EstezEstez Sword Master17695,721
25JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
26EirElsa Poetess19994,367
27M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin20893,369
28SchentheSchenthe Sword Master18793,215
29SpringRoland Commander18992,975
30EleadoraRosaria Archmage19492,747
31EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer19092,177
32헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage17291,654
33SamllAlliee Sword Master17889,623
34chickonkillerbe Poetess19889,527
35SimaKanIrine Poetess16788,708
36SorrySanday Poetess15488,440
37MeritorAnaBela Paladin18988,433
38tonXjungPopRock Poetess17187,330
39BernB18 Warlord17287,036
40sq111Min Poetess19886,352
41XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
42Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
43ChikvnJunii Poetess19885,125
44EnakBangEnakSay Paladin18084,840
45DragonStyleGod Commander16384,158
46renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
47nLnLv1 Inquisitor15583,284
48maggimee1plus1 Poetess17083,270
49HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
50Bronxlsaac Cardinal15180,517
# Account Char Class Level Power
1Leonaaona Sword Saint210130,518
2poppop Sword Saint210129,831
3PrayLuwa Saint Paladin210125,872
4EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
5davidtisMarianne Sword Saint210111,159
6MonstriCountess Saint Paladin210108,312
7mercyunni Sword Master180103,448
8geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
9darkelvKadenza Paladin18899,710
10CarlriseWomenzz Paladin17096,133
11EstezEstez Sword Master17695,721
12M3XDMika21 Saint Paladin20893,369
13SchentheSchenthe Sword Master18793,215
14SamllAlliee Sword Master17889,623
15MeritorAnaBela Paladin18988,433
16EnakBangEnakSay Paladin18084,840
17Jfax1VnTT Paladin15075,700
18edy15edy15 Sword Master13672,085
19ASURA21Altria21 Paladin17970,964
20ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master15670,067
21NueNoe Paladin15269,123
22HeroHero Paladin15868,316
23MysterioMikki Sword Master13468,018
24ozbrouneJee700cc Sword Master13867,902
25wgfwthwthwgf Sword Master16167,624
26FinnFinn Sword Master13167,301
27corey24coreyrey Sword Master15566,296
28TOP2VN88 Sword Master12764,351
29AketsKingXI Sword Master13163,885
30OroroOroro Paladin15363,404
31VNBooQ3VN0BQ Sword Master12163,115
32ShenobiShenobi Paladin14362,742
33SorryYaKuSa Paladin13062,737
34762x39mm762x54R Paladin14062,687
35LneylNuDustines Sword Master12361,102
36SHEDEVILSHEDEVIL Sword Master14960,796
37WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master14060,719
38TrixTrixi Paladin12160,515
39Ryzen7AMD Sword Master13059,349
40futanakatainamo Paladin12059,203
41kuclakkuclak Sword Master12059,045
42YurushiaYurushia Paladin13358,471
43Pro7Pro7 Paladin14258,225
44EirDoah Paladin15258,034
45maggimeespastic Sword Master13457,526
46coommaKnockOut Sword Master12057,521
47Lite19AresWar Paladin14355,424
48VlexxiVlexxi Sword Master11455,161
49xyfazxyfaz Sword Master12453,971
50Remigius레미지오 Sword Master13252,868
# Account Char Class Level Power
1maggimeeblyat Iron Fist210130,742
2fairwindfelsea Iron Fist210124,873
3SimaKanSam Warlord18299,807
4JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
5BernB18 Warlord17287,036
6Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
7MelefFarina Warlord15567,140
8jensLuis Ascetic12662,664
9xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic15058,412
10LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic14556,890
11uncleguAHGU Ascetic13352,957
12ThinkThink Ascetic12151,718
13toooterstoooters Ascetic10250,039
14MyuMyu Warlord12049,374
15kanzooffenminimi Ascetic13048,292
16ShomariShomari Warlord10647,917
17BronxxYinn Ascetic12046,899
18EruruAruru Ascetic14545,654
19SAC2965EYukoi Warlord8444,784
20wegawega Ascetic10144,083
21RemyLeboRemyLabo Ascetic9442,597
22LAKASLAKAS Warlord11241,658
23OlympixOlympix Ascetic8741,014
24YurushiaSunohara Warlord12040,420
25mioMioz Warlord10639,301
26GrinKGrinK Warlord10839,116
27HongdhapHonghap Ascetic11038,947
28kiyyahkiyyah Warlord10738,782
29EDGrEDGr Warlord8038,738
30NoMaDzLoLiFiSt Ascetic9138,712
31StrongSFighter Ascetic14538,520
32sunkersunker Ascetic15137,856
33cucucucusmallass Warlord12537,696
34bLo0dyKBlo0dyKK Warlord10836,250
35JunaJUNAA Warlord12236,182
36BelialBelial Warlord9636,089
37shululugumamela Warlord12535,283
38Gspotgheona Ascetic9233,800
39AceticezDeathSaa Warlord8333,327
40richorykah Ascetic8233,263
41YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord10132,570
42cipherXcipherYY Warlord12031,470
43lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord8631,365
44YongAnYongAn Warlord8031,044
45JeKingMemeKeci Warlord11930,479
46NueNue Ascetic8030,100
47kinjitkinjit Warlord9729,294
48GoustGouL Ascetic10228,747
49FaithFate Ascetic8328,057
50QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic12627,153
# Account Char Class Level Power
1F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer182101,998
2EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer19092,177
3XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
4renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
5HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
6badlandzbadlandz Expert Archer15173,782
7DHEAEPOL Expert Archer13764,265
8OmniChronos Arcane Archer12360,489
9EstezSenze Expert Archer13560,245
10MarsRainieI Arcane Archer12057,338
11RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer14557,227
12QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer15154,815
13zeppvold Arcane Archer12454,199
14KyoshirOKyoSung Arcane Archer13554,077
15VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer12151,894
16HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer12049,931
17SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer12248,232
18cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer12747,607
19AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer12447,563
20ghostghost Arcane Archer11246,724
21VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer12046,615
22JonDeArcLongshot Expert Archer9446,397
23Deegee08Deegee08 Expert Archer9445,452
24RichardRichard Arcane Archer11744,621
25ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer10643,499
26ikariusDeTrUx Arcane Archer10942,624
27minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer10842,547
28goola2goola6 Expert Archer13442,514
29MuzuMuzu Arcane Archer10041,486
30TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer14340,766
31SAC2965EInosuke Expert Archer9540,588
32XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer14139,959
33VeloVende Arcane Archer12339,040
34waRmenwaR Expert Archer8438,253
35MarchyzMarchh Arcane Archer9937,976
36nLnLv2 Arcane Archer11837,435
37seadlseadl Sniper12237,266
38PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer11336,991
39GenevaSniff Arcane Archer11236,767
40LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer12036,493
41Jk1RedKing Arcane Archer9636,303
42DedeRedDedeRed Arcane Archer9636,212
43ShinonShinon Arcane Archer12635,749
44davidtisGaletis Expert Archer10635,742
45HoangHoang Arcane Archer12035,435
46kazkikazki Expert Archer12635,056
47AninoAninoO Arcane Archer8034,909
48KarryaKarrya Expert Archer8134,801
49Luck2NFssSss Arcane Archer8034,557
50XHyugaXXHyugaX Arcane Archer8034,413
# Account Char Class Level Power
1GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
2HealerNoobHeal Cardinal19698,703
3nLnLv1 Inquisitor15583,284
4Bronxlsaac Cardinal15180,517
5JayPhamJayPham Cardinal15066,268
6WakauDame Cardinal16164,905
7BernEight Inquisitor14863,830
8FapGodFapGod Inquisitor12752,681
9CarlriseHolyguy Cardinal11652,382
10nCashnCash Cardinal13252,089
11ZICOchul9 Cardinal15152,078
12TrixGr00veR Cardinal11248,521
13EruruHakuoro Cardinal12448,391
14AkenoTonk Cardinal11947,720
15JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal13647,501
16NoMaDzpAlAdInZ Inquisitor10347,138
17YummyL0kl Cardinal12746,412
18MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor12045,051
19chardefcharphy Cardinal8543,942
20GintokiGintoki Cardinal11343,389
21CappyHaoZheng Cardinal11142,711
22Kald08111508 Cardinal12342,295
23TaffyTazz Inquisitor10540,733
24HHMHHM Cardinal9340,407
25AgnosticLight Cardinal11039,755
26spythereSummoner Inquisitor11039,416
27WisshWissh Cardinal12039,267
28FalconxsPyton Inquisitor8738,444
29S26JKing Cardinal8236,272
30EnakBangMasukin Cardinal10035,993
31OroroKvothe Cardinal12035,514
32tonXjungGreentea Inquisitor8935,458
33BravAngelic Cardinal8235,387
34BLA46306048 Cardinal9134,828
35blutonxbluton Cardinal7834,438
36youthomaBrother Inquisitor8334,115
37blckcatcat89 Cardinal8133,823
38tontolouRai Inquisitor7833,101
39PopsPops Cardinal10132,734
40NeoSelina Cardinal10032,386
41jprayjpray Cardinal9331,672
42KlydeSSvonee Inquisitor8331,464
43ElToFaNElT0FaN Cardinal8931,368
44BalahmmIDear Cardinal7731,319
45ColdWindBishop Cardinal7231,318
46zeppzepp Cardinal8031,170
47eogusAkkhan Cardinal9729,773
48SyrenaSyrena Cardinal8329,551
49ValiGhowter Cardinal8029,460
50ZommozZommoz Cardinal6628,494
# Account Char Class Level Power
1EleadoraRosariaArchmage19492,747
2헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage17291,654
3Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage16575,199
4maggimeemaggimeeArchmage15469,406
5BWzedSaviraArchmage13867,457
6tonXjungWolfooxxArchmage14566,550
7parmisparmisArchmage14564,612
8HarleyHarleyQArchmage12162,851
9OroroMarlaWolf Mage14661,034
10duhgdarduhgdarArchmage12559,381
11AkenoWitchArchmage13058,775
12hookkyhooookkyArchmage15358,072
13B7aCKRo53Archmage13057,504
14KLOSARKLOSARArchmage12557,399
15EruruKamyuArchmage13451,798
16pl0xpl0xWolf Mage10948,382
17AiSelNaMiiiArchmage13047,126
18dodoboydonboyWolf Mage14046,602
19Sai71o1Wolf Mage15246,179
20OktoItouArchmage12045,294
21badwordsbadwordsArchmage11144,936
22YurushiaWakemaeArchmage12043,846
23AsuberuCamillaWolf Mage12143,650
24SazameMiyatsuArchmage9743,428
25MeraMerariaArchmage12642,268
26NataseaNattaArchmage11942,081
27darkelvClaudyeaArchmage12941,016
28khaz88khaz3Archmage10940,415
29DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage12739,795
30QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage13039,153
31LevieLevieWolf Mage13438,202
32RurikoRurikoWolf Mage7037,106
33geurhFrostyWolf Mage10535,720
34BarleyisHoneytisArchmage8534,557
35goooladddkWolf Mage9434,502
36DoVLBjGWolf Mage12734,465
37ekkycomepapaArchmage8234,053
38cipherXcipherZZArchmage12133,890
39ZackuinGasaiYArchmage7733,093
40VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage12133,083
41hafidz86hafidzArchmage8032,795
42BaritoVmanArchmage10032,093
4307010701Wolf Mage8032,093
44SeiferusSethanaWolf Mage7831,721
45panjidevileWolf Mage7431,307
46BBDonut2FlarreArchmage8831,249
47R34P3RMayumiArchmage10931,179
48KeishaYeinsaWolf Mage14330,703
49YuMPridEnvyArchmage7730,256
50agusgoldenxArchmage7730,077
# Account Char Class Level Power
1NSKM3BRONSKM3MGeneral206115,246
2BarukaiBarukaiStalker17896,711
3SpringRolandCommander18992,975
4DragonStyleGodCommander16384,158
5EirSethCommander17280,247
6w33WintsoloCommander18077,565
7vnn44KillRaidStalker15576,010
8EstezEssterzCommander14070,875
9kor0lxagjurolxCommander17066,830
10AisBamCommander13063,456
11LysaPoseidonCommander15155,145
12FrizGrizStalker12254,166
13KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander12751,150
14YurekaYurekaStalker14050,203
15chaxinchaoxinCommander10247,719
16PohangCroozzCommander12544,941
17VietNam1ProVLStalker13044,148
18PrayTitusCommander12543,294
19costumeGamerCommander13042,956
20spytherespyhereStalker12642,869
21YawClowCyberTrxCommander8142,790
22jhayarejhayareStalker13942,588
23kamoteShakeysStalker12142,375
24GenoxGenoxCommander8541,805
25BURATBoyBuratCommander12041,616
26AjunAjunCommander10041,218
27TACTACCommander14440,756
28PokgaiKopioCommander12340,401
29YurushiaMoulaStalker12040,124
30fairwindHRockCommander10239,605
31FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker12538,214
32QWolfWolf99Commander13237,874
33cipherXcipherZStalker12437,707
34jemroadjemroadCommander7535,888
35EPEDEPEDCommander8235,383
36ZhaNZhaNCommander10135,102
37lostgridbolterCommander9035,025
38Lite19D4rkTeaCommander9033,580
39GrinKNumaNumaCommander9432,898
40MaskeddMaskeddStalker10431,779
41khuayraiimotalCommander8431,674
42DanNMXRaizenXCommander12731,611
43xXDewaXxDewaZaxsCommander7131,250
44amadeusamadeusCommander7631,187
45youskeyyouskeyCommander10031,125
46Sh4DOWtheDyCommander12130,473
47MysterioMystogiCommander8029,565
48FapGodFapGodIIStalker8228,580
49scorpionHitmanCommander7728,429
50MutiaraRaveStalker7028,323
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210159,166
2LiuDehuaLiuDehuaCelebrity210125,010
3Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210110,679
4ekkycomedadyPoetess196109,880
5DragonBeatrizPoetess182106,305
6EirElsaPoetess19994,367
7chickonkillerbePoetess19889,527
8SimaKanIrinePoetess16788,708
9SorrySandayPoetess15488,440
10tonXjungPopRockPoetess17187,330
11sq111MinPoetess19886,352
12ChikvnJuniiPoetess19885,125
13maggimee1plus1Poetess17083,270
14zeppSlyphPoetess17279,273
15EleadoraSarasatePoetess18278,409
16RicohereSerenadePoetess17576,194
17NasikPusyaPoetess16374,592
18badwordsFlorencePoetess15374,473
19LysaGisellePoetess17871,649
20QWolfWWolf9Poetess15271,293
21popnutPoetess15171,003
22geurhmikumikuPoetess15269,156
23chardefcharbardPoetess13268,559
24MarianGxMarianGxPoetess13867,757
25EPEDEPEDzPoetess12166,715
26shulululirikoPoetess17764,794
279LEOZLeoPoetess13859,359
28PopsStaxPoetess15358,859
29MonstriBellitaVituperator13458,521
30LeonaaMiniNanaPoetess15058,318
31CarebearItsDavePoetess12654,894
32popBeanPoetess15054,677
33popXiaoDidiPoetess15052,628
34ODlNOODlNPoetess14651,204
35V1Rh4MusesixPoetess11949,774
36KaneerKaneerPoetess13649,586
37qingqingyPoetess15349,387
38M3XDHayleyVituperator12247,549
39khaz88khaz5Poetess12447,397
40badlandzxfactorPoetess13346,546
41YurushiaYuruchanPoetess12146,357
42ASURA21KelseyVituperator10342,475
43goldensswomenVituperator9042,303
44EruruKuonPoetess15041,632
45YuMioLadyYuMiPoetess13041,501
46xyfazluxleahPoetess12140,563
47Kald0811ExOPoetess12037,909
48ThaiKingTHKINGPoetess11037,156
49PokgaiBarleyPoetess12236,935
50wizper10heal02Poetess8734,551
# Account Name Guild Weekly Wins
1NSKM3BROHELL136
2SimaKanNakama72
3MysterioMystTH61
4duhgdarRed50
5EPEDMystTH30
6SAC2965ENakama28
7fairwindHELL21
8badwordsHELL19
9HillderMystTH18
10SHEDEVILDreamz15
11LiuDehuaNakama10
12LahonciBaybayin8
13ThaiKingMystTH7
14Senj45
15wegaAllMight5
16SerasImmortal4
17jjibalee4
18RemyLeboAvalon3
19chardef3
20dooboio3
21HarleyMystTH3
22EDGrPornStar2
23V1Rh4Dreamz2
24BolavoskMystTH2
25BWzedDreamz1
26RaeniusMAHOSAI1
27usher71
28MaiSooShadow1
29noynaza1
30YawClowInspire1
31davidtisDreamz1
# Account Name Level Guild High Score
1VT210Dreamz238,692,189
2mercy180Nakama135,369,156
3maggimee210Nakama114,355,477
4ekky196Dreamz113,391,745
5pop210Nakama107,950,127
6Leonaa210Dreamz107,404,368
7Lite19210VNDragon105,048,765
8Eir199Dreamz90,166,482
9Monstri210Royalty88,357,751
10SimaKan182Nakama88,273,316
11fairwind210HELL86,530,806
12NSKM3BRO206HELL82,236,214
13GuguJiao183Nakama80,006,732
14Pray210Dreamz72,327,855
15davidtis210Dreamz71,375,612
16LiuDehua210Nakama69,480,677
17Eleadora194Nakama69,421,115
18Lysa178Kopitiam67,068,143
19Eruru210RS2ADMIN62,588,340
20geurh18061,211,578
21Dragon182RedStone60,130,352
22sq111198VNDragon59,514,778
23Bern17256,739,539
24zepp172Dreamz54,742,605
25Jfax115052,699,296
26Nasik163Dreamz52,270,956
27Chikvn198VNDragon50,060,627
28XyuJlo18050,055,009
29Samll178Royalty50,051,941
30Estez176MystTH49,637,854
31Healer196Nakama48,282,348
32Kald0811165VNDragon48,172,503
33Barukai178VNDragon46,524,000
34chickon198VNDragon46,187,149
35shululu177Kpisanan45,489,006
36Meritor189Nakama44,128,129
37EnakBang1801HitKill43,853,570
38nCash13242,283,369
39nL15540,447,742
40EliteATK190Nakama38,205,447
41DHEA13737,937,714
42darkelv188Nakama37,649,204
43qing153Nakama37,336,500
44renC15537,259,531
45Schenthe187Dreamz35,973,036
46edy1513635,811,147
47tonXjung171MystTH35,057,899
48Nue152Unicorn34,989,464
49Bronx151MystTH34,838,091
50w33180Kopitiam34,582,509