Leaderboards

Status Updates Every 5 Min
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EruruEruru Sword Saint210VNDragon
2VTTheLute Celebrity210Unique
3Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210VNDragon
4Leonaaona Sword Saint209
5chickonkillerbe Poetess198VNDragon
6sq111Min Poetess198VNDragon
7ChikvnJunii Poetess198VNDragon
8poppop Sword Master197Nakama
9PrayLuwa Sword Master185VNDragon
10Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
11GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
12DragonBeatriz Poetess182RedStone
13mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
14AngieAngie Knight180
15w33Wintsolo Commander180Kopitiam
16AngieoELPYo Magician180
17geurhkonakona Paladin180
18XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
19LysaGiselle Poetess178Kopitiam
20JoseShunli Ascetic177
21shulululiriko Poetess177Kpisanan
22BarukaiBarukai Stalker177VNDragon
23EirElsa Poetess177VNDragon
24SpringRoland Commander176VNDragon
25RicohereSerenade Poetess175
26EleadoraRosaria Archmage175NiNELIE
27F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer173INA
28헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage172
29BernB18 Warlord172
30EirSeth Commander171VNDragon
31EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer171Inspire
32kor0lxagjurolx Commander170Kopitiam
33Kald0811XFox Wolf Mage165VNDragon
34DragonStyleGod Commander163RedStone
35maggimeeblyat Warlord161Nakama
36HeroHero Paladin158VNDragon
37HealerNoobHeal Cardinal157VNDragon
38HaremXOzil Expert Archer157
39vnn44KillRaid Stalker155VNDragon
40nLnLv1 Inquisitor155
41MelefFarina Warlord155
42renCrenC Arcane Archer155
43corey24coreyrey Sword Master155
44qingqingy Poetess153Nakama
45maggimee1plus1 Poetess153Nakama
46MonstriCountess Paladin153Royalty
47hookkyhooookky Archmage153
48maggimeemaggimee Archmage152Nakama
49geurhmikumiku Poetess152
50NueNoe Paladin152Unicorn
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1EruruEruru Sword Saint210VNDragon
2Leonaaona Sword Saint209
3poppop Sword Master197Nakama
4PrayLuwa Sword Master185VNDragon
5geurhkonakona Paladin180
6mercyunni Sword Master180Nakama
7AngieAngie Knight180
8HeroHero Paladin158VNDragon
9corey24coreyrey Sword Master155
10MonstriCountess Paladin153Royalty
11NueNoe Paladin152Unicorn
12VTVT Paladin151Unique
13EirDoah Paladin151VNDragon
14Jfax1VnTT Paladin150
15ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master150Nakama
16ShenobiShenobi Paladin143
17Lite19AresWar Paladin143VNDragon
18qingqing Sword Master141Nakama
19WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master140Shinobi
20AryaNanaNanaArya Sword Master138
21chickonKaJiun Paladin137VNDragon
22eogusVeresk Sword Master137
23MOEReyna Paladin136
24ChikvnPinky Paladin136VNDragon
25popesspopess Sword Master136
26edy15edy15 Sword Master136
27darkelvKadenza Paladin135Nakama
28YurushiaYurushia Paladin133
29Dragonarriane Paladin133RedStone
30Remigius레미지오 Sword Master132Unicorn
31FinnFinn Sword Master131
32AketsKingXI Sword Master131KOE
33maggimeespastic Sword Master131Nakama
34BlaggameBlaggame Sword Master130Russia
35MondayHellSign Paladin130
36zhiozhao Sword Master130PJAJARAN
37Ryzen7AMD Sword Master130
38QWolfWWolf Sword Master129
39davidtisMarianne Sword Master129Inspire
40EleadoraMergas Paladin128NiNELIE
41TOP2VN88 Sword Master127
42XiaoZhyXiaoZhy Sword Master126
43LysaEnyo Sword Master126Kopitiam
44ZephyZephy Sword Master125
45BURATPEKPEK Paladin125
46xyfazxyfaz Sword Master124Inspire
47deviloodeviloo Sword Master124
48cipherXcipherXX Paladin123
49LiptonLipton Paladin122Inspire
50shululudambana Paladin122Kpisanan
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1Lite19Lite19 Warlord183VNDragon
2JoseShunli Ascetic177
3BernB18 Warlord172
4maggimeeblyat Warlord161Nakama
5MelefFarina Warlord155
6SimaKanSam Warlord151Nakama
7sunkersunker Ascetic151WLand
8xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic150Active
9StrongSFighter Ascetic145
10LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic145Kopitiam
11EruruAruru Ascetic144VNDragon
12QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic126
13shululugumamela Warlord125Kpisanan
14cucucucusmallass Warlord125
15JunaJUNAA Warlord122
16ThinkThink Ascetic121
17YurushiaSunohara Warlord120
18MyuMyu Warlord120KOE
19cipherXcipherYY Warlord120
20JeKingMemeKeci Warlord119Hunter
21LAKASLAKAS Warlord112
22QuestionOrion Warlord112
23HongdhapHonghap Ascetic110
24GrinKGrinK Warlord108
25mioMioz Warlord106
26ShomariShomari Warlord106
27StartStart Warlord102
28GoustGouL Ascetic102IndoHome
29YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord101
30kinjitkinjit Warlord97
31jensLuis Warlord96Shinobi
32BelialBelial Warlord96AGONY
33Gspotgheona Ascetic92repazPH
34kamoteMeow Warlord92
35DragonIgloria Ascetic92RedStone
36GandaMaganda Warlord90Nakama
37xyfazOnePunch Warlord88Inspire
38lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord86GUILD
39MOEYouna Warlord85
40MarsVenus Warlord83
41FaithFate Ascetic83
42KuroInuKuroInu Ascetic83
43RoryZeta Warlord83
44SAC2965EYukoi Warlord81Nakama
45BLABLA2 Warlord81KOE
46NueNue Ascetic80Unicorn
47YongAnYongAn Warlord80
48mercyussi Warlord80Nakama
49HenoxZonde Warlord78
50kor0lxagjukoaglx Warlord77Kopitiam
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer180
2F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer173INA
3EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer171Inspire
4HaremXOzil Expert Archer157
5renCrenC Arcane Archer155
6QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer151
7RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer145Serenity
8TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer143
9XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer141Nakama
10DHEAEPOL Expert Archer137
11BiBi Arcane Archer128
12cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer127
13kazkikazki Expert Archer126
14ShinonShinon Arcane Archer126
15AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer124DevilsMC
16ClusteriHelvers Expert Archer124INA
17OmniChronos Arcane Archer123KOE
18VeloVende Arcane Archer123
19SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer122Nakama
20seadlseadl Sniper122
21mercyissi Arcane Archer122Nakama
22JinTHzJims Expert Archer121Kopitiam
23VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer121
24HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer120BORNEO
25VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer120
26MarsRainieI Arcane Archer120
27HoangHoang Arcane Archer120
28LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer120
29nLnLv2 Arcane Archer118
30BigInDyBigInDy Arcane Archer118
31EirDean Arcane Archer118VNDragon
32RichardRichard Arcane Archer117Porn
33PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer113
34subasasubasa Arcane Archer112RedBolt
35ghostghost Arcane Archer112repazPH
36GenevaSniff Arcane Archer112Inspire
37dmlt478dmlt487 Expert Archer111
38BLA17819616 Arcane Archer110KOE
39popshocking Arcane Archer110Nakama
40RicohereRicohere Arcane Archer107
41Excaligalatine Expert Archer107
42minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer107
43ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer106
44IdrissIdriss Expert Archer101DevilsMC
45goola1goola5 Expert Archer101
46MarchyzMarchh Arcane Archer99
47TampanMrSimple Expert Archer98
48EminenceEminence Arcane Archer98
49qingxqy Arcane Archer98Nakama
50ParasyteShiJin Expert Archer98INA
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183Nakama
2HealerNoobHeal Cardinal157VNDragon
3nLnLv1 Inquisitor155
4WakauDame Cardinal151VNDragon
5sq111SKing Cardinal150VNDragon
6BernEight Inquisitor148
7JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal136Hunter
8FapGodFapGod Inquisitor127
9YummyL0kl Cardinal127Serenity
10EruruHakuoro Cardinal124VNDragon
11JayPhamJayPham Cardinal123VNDragon
12Kald08111508 Cardinal123VNDragon
13WisshWissh Cardinal120KOE
14MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor120DevilsMC
15AkenoTonk Cardinal119KOE
16KoreaYHYHpriest Bishop118KoreaNO1
17GintokiGintoki Cardinal113Pinoy
18TrixGr00veR Cardinal112
19ChikvnOKing Cardinal110VNDragon
20shululuepiko Cardinal110Kpisanan
21AgnosticLight Cardinal110
22spythereSummoner Inquisitor110KOE
23TaffyTazz Inquisitor105
24QWolfWWolf99 Cardinal100
25NeoSelina Cardinal100
26CappyHaoZheng Cardinal97Nakama
27eogusAkkhan Cardinal97
28chickonNKing Cardinal96VNDragon
29VTMOP Cardinal95Unique
30HHMHHM Cardinal93CCCP
31jprayjpray Cardinal93
32BLA46306048 Cardinal91KOE
33KenvuleKenvule Inquisitor85Alliance
34SAC2965EBotusai Cardinal84Nakama
35BLABLA1 Cardinal84KOE
36SyrenaSyrena Cardinal83
37KlydeSSvonee Inquisitor83Pinoy
38shadowPrMaster Cardinal83
39youthomaBrother Inquisitor83Armina
40RemigiusDoori Cardinal83Unicorn
41S26JKing Cardinal82
42BravAngelic Cardinal82
43blckcatcat89 Cardinal81DevilsMC
44zeppzepp Cardinal80VNDragon
45VNBQ11VNBQ11 Cardinal80
46SeptoC19SeptoC19 Cardinal80
47lDKYMlvDKYMv Cardinal80
48ValiGhowter Cardinal80Kopitiam
49kuvcycihguv Cardinal79
50blutonxbluton Cardinal78
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1AngieoELPYoMagician180
2EleadoraRosariaArchmage175NiNELIE
3헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage172
4Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage165VNDragon
5hookkyhooookkyArchmage153
6maggimeemaggimeeArchmage152Nakama
7Sai71o1Wolf Mage152
8dodoboydonboyWolf Mage140
9EruruKamyuArchmage134VNDragon
10LevieLevieWolf Mage133
11AkenoWitchArchmage130KOE
12B7aCKRo53Archmage130IndoSqd
13QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage130
14parmisparmisArchmage127Shinobi
15DoVLBjGWolf Mage127
16TACSACArchmage126
17MeraMerariaArchmage126Valhalla
18shululukawayanWolf Mage125Kpisanan
19cipherXcipherZZArchmage121
20DiaoChanZetiriaArchmage121Kopitiam
21VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage121InviVN
22YurushiaWakemaeArchmage120
23VTVTmgArchmage120Unique
24OktoItouArchmage120
25MarsRainyArchmage120
26R34P3RMayumiArchmage109DevilsMC
27BLA87478165Archmage108KOE
28geurhFrostyWolf Mage105
29MrKillerMsVyArchmage104Unicorn
30HeavensHeavensWolf Mage102Inspire
31DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage100
32BaritoVmanArchmage100
33CENGIZZHATUNArchmage100Kopitiam
34XyuJloCCCP2Archmage96
35goooladddkWolf Mage94
36MrVnMrVNWolf Mage93Serenity
37BBDonut2FlarreArchmage88
38vnn44DragonzArchmage87VNDragon
39SellenaNairaArchmage85
40popSlyArchmage84Nakama
41ArghemRvWolf Mage84Pinoy
42RemigiusWookjeArchmage84Unicorn
43NueNoaArchmage84Unicorn
44ZenoquaiUltearWolf Mage83Nakama
45kamoteTestinGArchmage83
46khaz88khaz3Archmage82
47MOENeenaArchmage81
48WetPussyLitPussyArchmage80Shinobi
49i9zvb345Archmage80VNDragon
50SazameMiyatsuArchmage80
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1w33WintsoloCommander180Kopitiam
2BarukaiBarukaiStalker177VNDragon
3SpringRolandCommander176VNDragon
4EirSethCommander171VNDragon
5kor0lxagjurolxCommander170Kopitiam
6DragonStyleGodCommander163RedStone
7vnn44KillRaidStalker155VNDragon
8LysaPoseidonCommander151Kopitiam
9TACTACCommander144
10YurekaYurekaStalker140INA
11jhayarejhayareStalker139
12GipGipCommander133
13QWolfWolf99Commander132
14AisBamCommander130
15costumeGamerCommander130
16KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander127Kopitiam
17DanNMXRaizenXCommander127Shinobi
18spytherespyhereStalker126KOE
19FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker125
20PohangCroozzCommander125Shinobi
21cipherXcipherZStalker124
22PokgaiKopioCommander123Kopitiam
23ChikvnJCciCommander121VNDragon
24MelefLatisStalker121
25kamoteShakeysStalker121
26Kald0811xMaxStalker121VNDragon
27Sh4DOWtheDyCommander121IndoArmy
28BURATBoyBuratCommander120
29YurushiaMoulaStalker120
30futanakanamoshetCommander120Unicorn
31chickonJCopCommander120VNDragon
32EruruKurouCommander105VNDragon
33MaskeddMaskeddStalker104
34VietNam1ProVLStalker104
35sq111KingRedCommander104VNDragon
36ZhaNZhaNCommander101Rosemary
37AjunAjunCommander100
38mercyaxiCommander100Nakama
39youskeyyouskeyCommander100NoSleep
40GrinKNumaNumaCommander94
41KazKaz0Commander93Sinister
42chaxinchaoxinCommander90Onebeeee
43Lite19D4rkTeaCommander90VNDragon
44actionsjjjoojjooStalker88Nakama
45khuayraiimotalCommander84
46GenoxGenoxCommander83Nakama
47FapGodFapGodIIStalker82
48GuguJiaoJiaoJiaoStalker80Nakama
49Luqman89ummi77Commander80NoSleep
50ARDARDCommander79
# Account Char Class Level Guild
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210Unique
2Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210VNDragon
3chickonkillerbePoetess198VNDragon
4ChikvnJuniiPoetess198VNDragon
5sq111MinPoetess198VNDragon
6DragonBeatrizPoetess182RedStone
7LysaGisellePoetess178Kopitiam
8EirElsaPoetess177VNDragon
9shulululirikoPoetess177Kpisanan
10RicohereSerenadePoetess175
11qingqingyPoetess153Nakama
12maggimee1plus1Poetess153Nakama
13QWolfWWolf9Poetess152
14geurhmikumikuPoetess152
15EruruKuonPoetess150VNDragon
16VTTheMysPoetess149Unique
17ekkycomedadyPoetess147NiNELIE
18MeshelMyshelPoetess138Rampage
19mercylassiPoetess126Nakama
20SarahGSarahGVituperator124
21shululumaingayVituperator124Kpisanan
22PokgaiBarleyPoetess122Kopitiam
23YurushiaYuruchanPoetess121
24xyfazluxleahPoetess121Inspire
25Kald0811ExOPoetess120VNDragon
26DragonBea18Poetess119RedStone
27SimaKanIrinePoetess116Nakama
28w33WintbardPoetess112Kopitiam
29ANJASANJASPoetess111
30popCaiaPoetess110Nakama
31GuguJiaoSoullessPoetess106Nakama
32KaneerKaneerPoetess105INA
33LiuDehuaLiuDehuaPoetess96
34NasikPusyaPoetess91NiNELIE
35JeKingKabelUsbBard89Hunter
36chardefcharbardPoetess88
37WetPussyRedPussyPoetess88Shinobi
38VnPc008VnTkutePoetess86
39MelefFuYaoPoetess86
40EleadoraSarasatePoetess84NiNELIE
41DiscusDiscusPoetess83IndoGame
42renCj17zVituperator83
43VNtientien90Poetess82Shinobi
44timoytimayPoetess82Nakama
45BernAB1Poetess81
46CarlriseSeksisPoetess81Paragon
47coreyLwhiteraiPoetess80
48주괴주괴Vituperator80
49huioinemPoetess79
50FayneLynnaVituperator77
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLute Celebrity210140,621
2EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
3Lite19MilkTea Celebrity210110,679
4GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
5DragonBeatriz Poetess182106,305
6geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
7Leonaaona Sword Saint209101,696
8mercyunni Sword Master180101,268
9poppop Sword Master19797,897
10BarukaiBarukai Stalker17796,586
11JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
12헝거게이호에에엥 Wolf Mage17291,654
13SpringRoland Commander17690,345
14F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer17390,310
15chickonkillerbe Poetess19889,527
16BernB18 Warlord17287,036
17sq111Min Poetess19886,352
18XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
19EirElsa Poetess17785,792
20Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
21maggimeeblyat Warlord16185,239
22ChikvnJunii Poetess19885,125
23DragonStyleGod Commander16384,158
24renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
25HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
26PrayLuwa Sword Master18581,809
27EleadoraRosaria Archmage17581,247
28EirSeth Commander17179,950
29nLnLv1 Inquisitor15579,409
30maggimee1plus1 Poetess15379,186
31w33Wintsolo Commander18077,565
32RicohereSerenade Poetess17576,194
33vnn44KillRaid Stalker15576,010
34SimaKanSam Warlord15175,779
35Jfax1VnTT Paladin15075,700
36Kald0811XFox Wolf Mage16575,199
37HealerNoobHeal Cardinal15773,583
38edy15edy15 Sword Master13672,085
39LysaGiselle Poetess17871,649
40QWolfWWolf9 Poetess15271,293
41geurhmikumiku Poetess15269,156
42NueNoe Paladin15269,123
43HeroHero Paladin15868,316
44MonstriCountess Paladin15368,136
45maggimeemaggimee Archmage15267,430
46FinnFinn Sword Master13167,301
47MelefFarina Warlord15567,140
48kor0lxagjurolx Commander17066,830
49ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master15066,825
50VTTheMys Poetess14966,782
# Account Char Class Level Power
1EruruEruru Sword Saint210114,963
2geurhkonakona Paladin180101,846
3Leonaaona Sword Saint209101,696
4mercyunni Sword Master180101,268
5poppop Sword Master19797,897
6PrayLuwa Sword Master18581,809
7Jfax1VnTT Paladin15075,700
8edy15edy15 Sword Master13672,085
9NueNoe Paladin15269,123
10HeroHero Paladin15868,316
11MonstriCountess Paladin15368,136
12FinnFinn Sword Master13167,301
13ZenoquaiMilla Sword Master15066,825
14corey24coreyrey Sword Master15566,296
15TOP2VN88 Sword Master12764,351
16AketsKingXI Sword Master13163,885
17VNBooQ3VN0BQ Sword Master12163,115
18ShenobiShenobi Paladin14362,742
19darkelvKadenza Paladin13561,675
20WetPussyDryPussy Sword Master14060,719
21TrixTrixi Paladin12160,515
22Ryzen7AMD Sword Master13059,349
23futanakatainamo Paladin12059,203
24YurushiaYurushia Paladin13358,471
25EirDoah Paladin15157,831
26coommaKnockOut Sword Master12057,521
27maggimeespastic Sword Master13157,151
28Lite19AresWar Paladin14355,424
29VlexxiVlexxi Sword Master11455,161
30davidtisMarianne Sword Master12954,556
31xyfazxyfaz Sword Master12453,971
32Remigius레미지오 Sword Master13252,868
33SchentheSchenthe Sword Master12050,528
34zhiozhao Sword Master13050,025
35AnCahyoRinatha Sword Master12049,666
36MOEReyna Paladin13649,429
37qingqing Sword Master14148,889
38CarlriseWomenzz Paladin10348,495
39MondayHellSign Paladin13048,455
40EleadoraMergas Paladin12844,742
41ZephyZephy Sword Master12544,729
42LeiXenobia Paladin12044,646
43eogusVeresk Sword Master13743,781
44MiDNightMidNight Sword Master10643,749
45BURATPEKPEK Paladin12543,618
46VPSVNS Sword Master10743,554
47CeberuSWolF Paladin11042,782
48QWolfWWolf Sword Master12941,790
49maggimeelalallaa Gladiator11941,623
50Akira21Akira21 Sword Master12041,476
# Account Char Class Level Power
1JoseShunli Ascetic17794,822
2BernB18 Warlord17287,036
3Lite19Lite19 Warlord18385,662
4maggimeeblyat Warlord16185,239
5SimaKanSam Warlord15175,779
6MelefFarina Warlord15567,140
7xxxtacyOngpong Ascetic15058,412
8LinNaBeiLinBu Ascetic14556,890
9ThinkThink Ascetic12151,718
10MyuMyu Warlord12049,374
11ShomariShomari Warlord10647,917
12EruruAruru Ascetic14445,529
13jensLuis Warlord9643,683
14SAC2965EYukoi Warlord8143,365
15LAKASLAKAS Warlord11241,658
16YurushiaSunohara Warlord12040,420
17mioMioz Warlord10639,301
18GrinKGrinK Warlord10839,116
19HongdhapHonghap Ascetic11038,947
20StrongSFighter Ascetic14538,520
21sunkersunker Ascetic15137,856
22cucucucusmallass Warlord12537,696
23JunaJUNAA Warlord12236,182
24BelialBelial Warlord9636,089
25shululugumamela Warlord12535,283
26Gspotgheona Ascetic9233,800
27YurushiaMoulaMk2 Warlord10132,570
28cipherXcipherYY Warlord12031,470
29lIlKIllIlIkIllIl Warlord8631,365
30YongAnYongAn Warlord8031,044
31JeKingMemeKeci Warlord11930,479
32NueNue Ascetic8030,100
33kinjitkinjit Warlord9729,294
34GoustGouL Ascetic10228,747
35FaithFate Ascetic8328,057
36QWolfQWolf99 Ascetic12627,153
37muzakirZARORO Warlord7027,001
38SomeNGSomeNG Warlord6626,928
39AyameTsukuyo Warlord7226,723
40selipadugong Warlord7426,313
41CaptTownCaptTown Warlord6325,913
42wegawega Ascetic7225,571
43strikejpstrikejp Warlord6525,321
44HenoxZonde Warlord7825,202
45BaiterBaiter Ascetic7224,644
46NeoZeroNeoZero Warlord7324,642
47xyfazOnePunch Warlord8824,229
48QuKu Warlord5024,184
49RoryZeta Warlord8323,925
50MOEYouna Warlord8523,875
# Account Char Class Level Power
1F4jarF4jar Arcane Archer17390,310
2XyuJloXyuJlo Expert Archer18085,987
3renCrenC Arcane Archer15583,971
4HaremXOzil Expert Archer15782,892
5DHEAEPOL Expert Archer13764,265
6EliteATKEliteATK Expert Archer17161,130
7OmniChronos Arcane Archer12360,489
8MarsRainieI Arcane Archer12057,338
9RoxstarRoxhann Arcane Archer14557,227
10QWolfQWolf Arcane Archer15154,815
11VNBooQs3VNBQs3 Arcane Archer12151,894
12HlSTORIAHISTORIA Expert Archer12049,931
13SyaosieSyaosie Expert Archer12248,232
14cipherXcipherX Arcane Archer12747,607
15AngelicDAngelicD Expert Archer12447,563
16ghostghost Arcane Archer11246,724
17VnPc008VnPcaa Arcane Archer12046,615
18RichardRichard Arcane Archer11744,621
19ChaDYiXue Arcane Archer10643,499
20zeppvold Arcane Archer9742,688
21popshocking Arcane Archer11042,618
22TKLPLGreenXD Arcane Archer14340,766
23XCLOUDXSkyArrow Expert Archer14139,959
24minmoe65minmoe69 Arcane Archer10739,236
25VeloVende Arcane Archer12339,040
26JonDeArcLongshot Expert Archer8638,965
27MarchyzMarchh Arcane Archer9937,976
28nLnLv2 Arcane Archer11837,435
29seadlseadl Sniper12237,266
30PokkaiSGPokkalSG Arcane Archer11336,991
31GenevaSniff Arcane Archer11236,767
32LoyalityLoyality Arcane Archer12036,493
33Jk1RedKing Arcane Archer9636,303
34DedeRedDedeRed Arcane Archer9636,212
35ShinonShinon Arcane Archer12635,749
36HoangHoang Arcane Archer12035,435
37kazkikazki Expert Archer12635,056
38AninoAninoO Arcane Archer8034,909
39KarryaKarrya Expert Archer8134,801
40ikariusDeTrUx Arcane Archer8034,583
41Luck2NFssSss Arcane Archer8034,557
42subasasubasa Arcane Archer11234,088
43BLABLA3 Arcane Archer8033,089
44arissanates Expert Archer8432,881
45XHyugaXXHyugaX Arcane Archer8032,413
46NutZNutZjr Expert Archer8032,180
47qingxqy Arcane Archer9831,797
48RicohereRicohere Arcane Archer10731,607
49G9sMyhhu Arcane Archer9031,463
50ojuaraojuara Expert Archer9131,328
# Account Char Class Level Power
1GuguJiaoGuguJiao Inquisitor183110,360
2nLnLv1 Inquisitor15579,409
3HealerNoobHeal Cardinal15773,583
4BernEight Inquisitor14863,830
5WakauDame Cardinal15155,237
6JayPhamJayPham Cardinal12352,761
7FapGodFapGod Inquisitor12752,681
8TrixGr00veR Cardinal11248,521
9EruruHakuoro Cardinal12448,391
10AkenoTonk Cardinal11947,720
11JeKingIsiTahu Cardinal13647,501
12YummyL0kl Cardinal12746,412
13MAXIMUSMaxAce Inquisitor12045,051
14GintokiGintoki Cardinal11343,389
15Kald08111508 Cardinal12342,295
16TaffyTazz Inquisitor10540,733
17HHMHHM Cardinal9340,407
18AgnosticLight Cardinal11039,755
19spythereSummoner Inquisitor11039,416
20WisshWissh Cardinal12039,267
21CappyHaoZheng Cardinal9736,714
22S26JKing Cardinal8236,272
23BravAngelic Cardinal8235,387
24BLA46306048 Cardinal9134,828
25blutonxbluton Cardinal7834,438
26youthomaBrother Inquisitor8334,115
27blckcatcat89 Cardinal8133,823
28NeoSelina Cardinal10032,386
29NoMaDzpAlAdInZ Inquisitor7232,301
30jprayjpray Cardinal9331,672
31KlydeSSvonee Inquisitor8331,464
32zeppzepp Cardinal8031,170
33eogusAkkhan Cardinal9729,773
34ColdWindBishop Cardinal7029,647
35SyrenaSyrena Cardinal8329,551
36ValiGhowter Cardinal8029,460
37ZommozZommoz Cardinal6628,494
38shadowPrMaster Cardinal8327,993
39SeptoC19SeptoC19 Cardinal8027,607
40lDKYMlvDKYMv Cardinal8027,447
41kembarkelate Cardinal7227,274
42DudeKalaSaG Cardinal7426,989
43ndutzndutz Cardinal7026,977
44kuvcycihguv Cardinal7926,860
45sKarletkai Cardinal6926,777
46KenvuleKenvule Inquisitor8526,735
47CarnifexCarnifex Cardinal7526,655
48VNBQ11VNBQ11 Cardinal8026,647
49jokerljokerll Cardinal7626,076
50HipWizzyHipWizzy Cardinal7025,360
# Account Char Class Level Power
1헝거게이호에에엥Wolf Mage17291,654
2EleadoraRosariaArchmage17581,247
3Kald0811XFoxWolf Mage16575,199
4maggimeemaggimeeArchmage15267,430
5AkenoWitchArchmage13058,775
6hookkyhooookkyArchmage15358,072
7B7aCKRo53Archmage13056,277
8parmisparmisArchmage12752,805
9EruruKamyuArchmage13451,798
10dodoboydonboyWolf Mage14046,602
11Sai71o1Wolf Mage15246,179
12OktoItouArchmage12045,294
13YurushiaWakemaeArchmage12043,846
14MeraMerariaArchmage12642,268
15QWolfQWolf9Wolf Mage13039,153
16LevieLevieWolf Mage13338,077
17SazameMiyatsuArchmage8036,766
18geurhFrostyWolf Mage10535,720
19goooladddkWolf Mage9434,502
20DoVLBjGWolf Mage12734,465
21cipherXcipherZZArchmage12133,890
22ZackuinGasaiYArchmage7733,093
23VenusVNVenusVNWolf Mage12133,083
24ekkycomepapaArchmage7232,928
2507010701Wolf Mage8032,093
26BaritoVmanArchmage10032,093
27hafidz86hafidzArchmage8032,073
28panjidevileWolf Mage7431,307
29BBDonut2FlarreArchmage8831,249
30R34P3RMayumiArchmage10931,179
31khaz88khaz3Archmage8230,644
32DarkNighCaetunaWolf Mage10030,574
33agusgoldenxArchmage7730,077
34ZenoquaiUltearWolf Mage8328,701
35XyuJloCCCP2Archmage9627,771
36DiaoChanZetiriaArchmage12127,703
37TACSACArchmage12627,502
38ZuraihanLilyputtArchmage6227,467
39EtherWinFireCoreArchmage6327,013
40NueNoaArchmage8426,725
41LuqmanLuqman88Archmage8026,344
42MrVnMrVNWolf Mage9326,219
43HeavensHeavensWolf Mage10226,011
44darkelvClaudyeaArchmage7125,805
45TessNineTasikyArchmage7725,517
46DrisumDrisumWolf Mage8025,192
47CENGIZZHATUNArchmage10024,986
48ArghemRvWolf Mage8424,204
49magswmsgswArchmage6723,987
50AngieoELPYoMagician18023,022
# Account Char Class Level Power
1BarukaiBarukaiStalker17796,586
2SpringRolandCommander17690,345
3DragonStyleGodCommander16384,158
4EirSethCommander17179,950
5w33WintsoloCommander18077,565
6vnn44KillRaidStalker15576,010
7kor0lxagjurolxCommander17066,830
8AisBamCommander13063,456
9LysaPoseidonCommander15155,145
10KitPaw1KitPaw1Commander12751,150
11YurekaYurekaStalker14050,203
12PohangCroozzCommander12544,941
13costumeGamerCommander13042,956
14spytherespyhereStalker12642,869
15jhayarejhayareStalker13942,588
16kamoteShakeysStalker12142,375
17BURATBoyBuratCommander12041,616
18GenoxGenoxCommander8341,260
19AjunAjunCommander10041,218
20TACTACCommander14440,756
21PokgaiKopioCommander12340,401
22YurushiaMoulaStalker12040,124
23FrostTeaFrosTeaStalker12538,214
24QWolfWolf99Commander13237,874
25cipherXcipherZStalker12437,707
26jemroadjemroadCommander7535,888
27ZhaNZhaNCommander10135,102
28Lite19D4rkTeaCommander9033,580
29GrinKNumaNumaCommander9432,898
30MaskeddMaskeddStalker10431,779
31khuayraiimotalCommander8431,674
32DanNMXRaizenXCommander12731,611
33xXDewaXxDewaZaxsCommander7131,250
34youskeyyouskeyCommander10031,125
35Sh4DOWtheDyCommander12130,473
36chaxinchaoxinCommander9029,967
37FapGodFapGodIIStalker8228,580
38MutiaraRaveStalker7028,323
39SAC2965EArmaniCommander6028,261
40Luqman89ummi77Commander8027,393
41ShindenShindenCommander7127,323
42actionsjjjoojjooStalker8827,198
43scorpionHitmanCommander7126,847
44Free9PrideCommander7126,705
45SuperGioSpearoCommander6626,508
46MelefLatisStalker12126,496
47VietNam1ProVLStalker10426,175
48nkkonknkkonkCommander7025,260
49MyoMyogenCommander6225,190
50VNBooQs3OldLifeCommander7624,312
# Account Char Class Level Power
1VTTheLuteCelebrity210140,621
2Lite19MilkTeaCelebrity210110,679
3DragonBeatrizPoetess182106,305
4chickonkillerbePoetess19889,527
5sq111MinPoetess19886,352
6EirElsaPoetess17785,792
7ChikvnJuniiPoetess19885,125
8maggimee1plus1Poetess15379,186
9RicohereSerenadePoetess17576,194
10LysaGisellePoetess17871,649
11QWolfWWolf9Poetess15271,293
12geurhmikumikuPoetess15269,156
13VTTheMysPoetess14966,782
14shulululirikoPoetess17764,794
15ekkycomedadyPoetess14763,937
16qingqingyPoetess15349,387
17YurushiaYuruchanPoetess12146,357
18KaneerKaneerPoetess10541,831
19EruruKuonPoetess15041,632
20chardefcharbardPoetess8840,674
21SimaKanIrinePoetess11638,709
22Kald0811ExOPoetess12037,909
23PokgaiBarleyPoetess12236,935
24xyfazluxleahPoetess12136,797
25NasikPusyaPoetess9135,052
26LiuDehuaLiuDehuaPoetess9634,145
27ANJASANJASPoetess11134,111
28DiscusDiscusPoetess8331,288
29CarlriseSeksisPoetess8130,676
30w33WintbardPoetess11228,162
31goldensswomenVituperator6727,908
32MeshelMyshelPoetess13826,825
33WetPussyRedPussyPoetess8826,560
34timoytimayPoetess8226,229
35EleadoraSarasatePoetess8425,908
36YaoYaoYXPoetess7625,427
37zeppSlyphPoetess7225,095
38SarahGSarahGVituperator12424,663
39GuguJiaoSoullessPoetess10624,426
40ReenRieendPoetess7024,420
41RyobiampasPoetess6724,372
42VnPc008VnTkutePoetess8624,172
43RJuniorxandersPoetess7123,849
44BernAB1Poetess8123,746
45VNtientien90Poetess8223,205
46SubotaiXBoaVituperator6623,188
47HanselVGretelVPoetess6322,331
48diagonalyopoPoetess7122,182
49CerberusVreishPoetess5522,151
50B3W3ShecurePoetess6122,030
# Account Name Guild Weekly Wins
1PrayVNDragon180
2MonstriRoyalty175
3popNakama151
4EliteATKInspire147
5EirVNDragon120
6maggimeeNakama110
7SimaKanNakama98
8M3XDRoyalty97
9Leonaa89
10SAC2965ENakama74
11HealerVNDragon71
12ikariusDevilsMC66
13NasikNiNELIE49
14VTUnique41
15LinNaBeiKopitiam40
16goldenssNakama35
17Lite19VNDragon34
18boy1122NATSU33
19VampirShinobi31
20zeppVNDragon30
21Sazame27
22chaxinOnebeeee25
23mercyNakama25
24Black7thNakama25
25MeritorNakama21
26juragi20
27SardusSinister20
28JayPhamVNDragon20
29muzakirMoRRoW19
30KevzFallen18
31davidtisInspire18
32MUuOrphanX17
33tontolouNiNELIE17
34MAYUMI15
35taohack13
36ChikvnVNDragon13
37n3wPlayChaos12
38PUNISHER12
39CarlriseParagon11
40NeoZeroTenjiin11
41lIGoDIl10
42AirenChaos10
43EleadoraNiNELIE10
441hitman10
45parmisShinobi10
46pachia9
47Koko9
48youthomaArmina9
49PohangShinobi8
50GenoxNakama8
# Account Name Level Guild High Score
1Pohang125Shinobi300,690,401
2VT210Unique153,098,371
3Lite19210VNDragon105,048,765
4mercy180Nakama100,252,892
5SinOasis5293,650,162
6GuguJiao183Nakama80,006,732
7Eir177VNDragon75,018,563
8Lysa178Kopitiam67,068,143
9Eruru210VNDragon62,588,340
10geurh18061,211,578
11Dragon182RedStone60,130,352
12sq111198VNDragon59,514,778
13chaxin90Onebeeee59,025,779
14maggimee161Nakama58,265,784
15Bern17256,739,539
16SimaKan151Nakama55,872,714
17Jfax115052,699,296
18Leonaa20950,499,889
19Chikvn198VNDragon50,060,627
20XyuJlo18050,055,009
21Eleadora175NiNELIE49,739,651
22Kald0811165VNDragon48,172,503
23pop197Nakama47,325,936
24chickon198VNDragon46,187,149
25shululu177Kpisanan45,489,006
26Barukai177VNDragon44,783,813
27nL15540,447,742
28Pray185VNDragon39,636,517
29DHEA13737,937,714
30qing153Nakama37,336,500
31renC15537,259,531
32ekky147NiNELIE36,421,019
33edy1513635,811,147
34Nue152Unicorn34,989,464
35w33180Kopitiam34,582,509
36WetPussy140Shinobi33,594,526
37Melef15533,123,663
38Shenobi14332,603,669
39Hero158VNDragon31,463,500
40QWolf15230,896,872
41Monstri153Royalty30,721,204
42vnn44155VNDragon30,084,045
43Wakau151VNDragon28,630,754
44TOP212727,456,082
45Spring176VNDragon27,436,168
46corey2415527,061,402
47FapGod12726,889,157
48Ricohere17526,685,204
49MOE13625,717,516
50F4jar173INA25,654,886